Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Cummings
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 11 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Garrett Clarke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Kreher
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 7 | ||
12 |
Michael Li
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Michael Hopkins
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Ned Hanlon
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Seabass Sebastian
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Alexander Lednev
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Janz
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Madar
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 549 | – | PB | |
20 |
Travis Aion
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 537 | – | ||
21 |
Spencer Daus-haberle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 524 | – | PB | |
22 |
Peter Podniesinski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 508 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Ben Cono
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 505 | – | ||
– |
Jacques Bazile
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Cummings
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 640 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Kreher
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Li
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Clarke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Hopkins
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 583 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Lednev
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 571 | – | ||
15 |
Ned Hanlon
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
16 |
Seabass Sebastian
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Janz
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Cono
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 558 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Madar
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 547 | – | PB | |
21 |
Travis Aion
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 546 | – | ||
22 |
Jacques Bazile
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 540 | – | ||
23 |
Spencer Daus-haberle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 539 | – | PB | |
24 |
Peter Podniesinski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 537 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Morgan
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Long
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 528 | – | ||
30 |
John Holden
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
31 |
Dylan Sharkey
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 520 | – | ||
32 |
Patrick Greaney
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Scott
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 513 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nikola Andjelic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
35 |
Reggie Bradnock
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 506 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Keith Christianson
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 503 | – | PB | |
37 |
Connor Gross
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 499 | – | ||
38 |
Jason Gerlach
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 492 | – | PB | |
39 |
Chris Myers
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 491 | – | ||
40 |
Niklas Hesse
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
42 |
Robert Simkins
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 485 | – | PB | |
43 |
Timothy Edison
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 478 | – | ||
44 |
James Crumm
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 471 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Jack Carey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 471 | – | PB | |
46 |
Isaiah Hale
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 466 | – | ||
48 |
Anthony Rizzo
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
49 |
Sam Rice
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
50 |
Matthew Berus
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 417 | – | PB | |
– |
Steven Campagna
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Dawson
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Kirch
Rush Henrietta Swim Club
|
Rush Henrietta Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aodhan Fogarty
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – |