Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Grayson Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Jeff Anderson
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 16 | ||
4 |
Seabass Sebastian
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
6 |
Antonio Lanzi
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 12 | ||
– |
Tommy Cummings
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Maicoll Gomez
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Adrien Hosking
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Rizzo
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Reid Zyniecki
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Terry Li
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 621 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 557 | – | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Daus-haberle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 553 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ned Hanlon
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
23 |
Dylan Sharkey
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 516 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Burke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 494 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
2 |
Antonio Lanzi
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 629 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Cummings
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 623 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jeff Anderson
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 607 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 600 | – | ||
7 |
Grayson Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
8 |
Seabass Sebastian
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 577 | – | ||
12 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 573 | – | ||
13 |
John Carlucci
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 569 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Carey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 565 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adrien Hosking
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maicoll Gomez
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 563 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Rizzo
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reid Zyniecki
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 551 | – | ||
21 |
Alexander Lednev
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 551 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Hassel
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 551 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 548 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 546 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ned Hanlon
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Sharkey
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 543 | – | ||
28 |
Terry Li
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 541 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Bryce Murad
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 536 | – | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Burke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
33 |
Charles Malkin
North Shore Swimming Inc.
|
North Shore Swimming Inc. | 530 | – | PB | |
34 |
Spencer Daus-haberle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 529 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Li
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
37 |
Jack Long
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 523 | – | ||
39 |
Michael Mattera
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 509 | – | ||
40 |
Krishna Duvvuri
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
41 |
Chase McHugh
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
42 |
Omar Hassan
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 507 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hudson Carroll
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 506 | – | ||
44 |
Thomas Scott
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 505 | – | PB | |
45 |
Timothy Barth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 501 | – | ||
46 |
Peter Podniesinski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 495 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jason Gerlach
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
48 |
Liam Fitzstevens
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
49 |
Tommy Kirch
Rush Henrietta Swim Club
|
Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
51 |
Ronan Corgel
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 485 | – | PB | |
52 |
John Holden
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
53 |
Andrew Janz
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 477 | – | ||
54 |
Patrick Greaney
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 475 | – | PB | |
55 |
David Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
56 |
Ian Wilson
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 455 | – | ||
57 |
Tyler Zapisek
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 443 | – | ||
58 |
Niko Brosnihan
USAM
|
USAM | 433 | – | ||
59 |
Garrett Clarke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
– |
Brian Foley
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Farm
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Hogg
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shea Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | NS | – | – |