Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 24 | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Duvall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Nielsen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Cal Rohde
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 19 | ||
5 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
7 |
Austin Cox
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | ||
8 |
Clark Smith
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 15 | ||
9 |
TJ Thompson
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 14 | ||
10 |
Reed Fujan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Trent Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 11 | ||
12 |
Keegan Kampschroer
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | ||
13 |
Sam Skinner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | ||
14 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 6 | ||
16 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 5 | ||
17 |
Karol Mlynarski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
19 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 630 | PB | |
22 |
Sean Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 621 | ||
23 |
Nick Hasemann
Bartlett Electrix Swim team
|
Bartlett Electrix Swim team | 618 | ||
24 |
Tanner Nimke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 613 | PB | |
25 |
Morgan Barnes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 612 | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Littles
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 611 | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Spalding
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 605 | ||
28 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 602 | ||
29 |
Christopher Angerhofer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 595 | ||
30 |
Erik Pinter
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 591 |