Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie, WI
Completed
Mar 8–11, 2012
LCM
WI
Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie, WI
Meet Dashboard
1500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Kelsey Hojan Clark
Harvard
Harvard
17:12.07
24
2
Nika Fellows
MAKO
MAKO
17:26.89
21
3
Brianna Hines
Redbird Swim Club
Redbird Swim Club
17:29.48
20
PB
4
Meridith Boudreaux
City of Lafayette Aquatics
City of Lafayette Aquatics
17:52.65
19
PB
5
Savannah Rose
Colorado Athletic Club
Colorado Athletic Club
17:55.00
18
PB
6
Jacqueline Hughes
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
18:05.41
17
PB
7
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
18:06.11
16
8
Emma Barnett
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
18:08.26
15
9
Tamara Gorman
Rapid City Racers
Rapid City Racers
18:11.40
14
PB
10
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
Lake Country Swim Team
18:17.89
13
PB
11
Rachel Powers
DFAC
DFAC
18:18.19
11
PB
12
Jennifer Brown
Central Iowa Aquatics
Central Iowa Aquatics
18:21.83
9
PB
13
Christine Ryan
New Trier Aquatics
New Trier Aquatics
18:24.19
8
14
Lindsay Kriz
Denver Swim Academy
Denver Swim Academy
18:28.05
7
15
Brittany Moffatt
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
18:31.01
6
16
Madison Emery
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
18:31.55
5
17
Sarah Lloyd
Peddie Aquatic Association
Peddie Aquatic Association
18:32.11
4
18
Ali Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
Phoenix Swimming
18:34.68
3
PB
19
Taylor Jach
Lincoln Way Swim Association
Lincoln Way Swim Association
18:34.80
2
20
Morgan Parkinson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
Lincoln Way Swim Association
18:37.25
1
21
Maria Gannon
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
18:38.95
–
22
Alison Murtagh
Phoenix Swimming
Phoenix Swimming
18:45.22
–
23
Yi Sul Richter
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
18:46.59
–
25
Alesha Rettenmeier
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
18:51.05
–
PB
26
Haley French Krahn
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
18:56.11
–
27
Nicole Herrli
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
18:57.17
–
28
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
18:58.53
–
29
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
Lake Country Swim Team
18:59.41
–
30
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
City of Lafayette Aquatics
19:05.10
–
31
Kate Burgener
DFAC
DFAC
19:05.14
–
PB
32
Brittany Felice
Lincoln Way Swim Association
Lincoln Way Swim Association
19:05.77
–
33
Morgan Dickie
Colorado Athletic Club
Colorado Athletic Club
19:12.65
–
34
Kelsey Oettinger
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
19:17.74
–
35
Kathryn Herzfeld
West Bend Swim Club
West Bend Swim Club
19:17.81
–
36
Erin Riner
Colorado Athletic Club
Colorado Athletic Club
19:29.36
–
–
Katie Delaney
Wisconsin Aquatics
Wisconsin Aquatics
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
100 Back Women
4
100 Back Men
5
100 Breast Women
6
100 Breast Men
7
200 Free Women
8
200 Free Men
9
100 Fly Women
10
100 Fly Men
11
200 IM Women
12
200 IM Men
15
400 IM Women
16
400 IM Men
17
50 Free Women
18
50 Free Men
19
200 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
400 Free Women
22
400 Free Men
25
1500 Free Women
26
1500 Free Men
27
200 Back Women
28
200 Back Men
29
100 Free Women
30
100 Free Men
31
200 Fly Women
32
200 Fly Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving