Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 24 | PB | |
2 |
Brandon O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | ||
4 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 19 | ||
5 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | PB | |
6 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 17 | PB | |
7 |
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 16 | ||
8 |
Reed Fujan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 14 | ||
10 |
Konner Scott
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jake Mandli
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Travis Greenwald
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Boyd
River Cities Aquatics
|
River Cities Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Helander
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Heise
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Connor Croan
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 2 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kyle Patnode
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 602 | PB | |
22 |
Michael White
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 584 | PB | |
23 |
David Tao
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 579 | PB | |
24 |
Nikita Dolin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 578 | PB | |
25 |
Michael Wolfe
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 574 | ||
26 |
Matthew Sweet
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 572 | ||
27 |
Ryan Blair
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 572 | ||
28 |
Bryan Bunning
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 560 | ||
29 |
Matthew Mozdzen
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 532 | PB | |
30 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 532 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 679 | – | ||
3 |
Brandon O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
5 |
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 649 | – | ||
6 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 642 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 642 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 637 | – | ||
9 |
Reed Fujan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
10 |
Konner Scott
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Boyd
River Cities Aquatics
|
River Cities Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
12 |
Travis Greenwald
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Croan
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 613 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Heise
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Mandli
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 607 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Helander
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
18 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 589 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 583 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Patnode
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 582 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Sweet
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Blair
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
24 |
Michael White
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bryan Bunning
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Wolfe
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
27 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 573 | – | PB | |
28 |
David Tao
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Mozdzen
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nikita Dolin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
32 |
Trent Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
33 |
Mike Rouleau
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
34 |
Nick Potter
DFAC
|
DFAC | 551 | – | ||
35 |
Justin Dedianous
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
36 |
Kelly McNeilly
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
37 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
38 |
Forrest Davis
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 545 | – | ||
39 |
Jonah Hanks
MAKO
|
MAKO | 544 | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Weiser
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
41 |
Drew Harner
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 542 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tyler Guttmacher
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
43 |
Owen Kusick
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 537 | – | ||
44 |
Justin Dearden
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 533 | – | ||
45 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
46 |
Lance Bergmann
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
47 |
Grayson Magruder
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 528 | – | ||
48 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
49 |
Jason Tri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
50 |
Kirk Dickson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
51 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 520 | – | ||
52 |
Matthew Anderson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sam Santich
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 520 | – | ||
54 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
55 |
Parker Temple
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 517 | – | ||
56 |
Jacob Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 517 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 515 | – | ||
58 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
59 |
Logan Braadt
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 512 | – | PB | |
60 |
James Grant
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 510 | – | ||
61 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 509 | – | PB | |
62 |
Brady Stern
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 505 | – | ||
63 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 505 | – | ||
64 |
Cody Hartman
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 504 | – | ||
65 |
Troy Mullaney
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
66 |
Jacob Knowles
Lockport Homer Swim Club
|
Lockport Homer Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
67 |
Brandon Benson
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
68 |
Warren Melton
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
69 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
70 |
Mike Lemay
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
71 |
Lincoln Randall
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
72 |
Isaac Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 492 | – | ||
73 |
Alex McLain
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
74 |
Abraham Hendryx
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
77 |
Bogdan Balteanu
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
78 |
Christopher Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
79 |
Tom Vander Velde
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 479 | – | ||
81 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 472 | – | ||
82 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 472 | – | ||
83 |
Jack Gordon
Sioux Falls Seals
|
Sioux Falls Seals | 472 | – | ||
84 |
Evan Surma
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 469 | – | ||
85 |
Andrew Gramont
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 461 | – | ||
86 |
Mike Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
– |
Dan Gutnayer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | ||
– |
Ayrton Kasemets
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Hedman
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Aerne
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Holmes
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – |