Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie, WI
Completed
Mar 8–11, 2012
LCM
WI
Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie, WI
Meet Dashboard
1500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Tommy Duvall
Unattached
Unattached
16:11.71
24
2
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
16:35.19
21
3
Nicholas Halverson
Winnebago Area Mariners
Winnebago Area Mariners
16:47.18
20
PB
4
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
16:55.70
19
5
Tim Halverson
Winnebago Area Mariners
Winnebago Area Mariners
16:58.48
18
PB
6
Morgan Barnes
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
17:00.61
17
PB
7
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
17:01.05
16
PB
8
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
Aberdeen Swim Club
17:01.69
15
PB
9
Joshua Hughes
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
17:06.23
14
PB
10
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
17:11.71
13
PB
11
Kelly McNeilly
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
17:11.84
11
12
Christopher Angerhofer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
Sioux Falls Swim Team
17:12.36
9
PB
13
Andrew Larimer
City of Lafayette Aquatics
City of Lafayette Aquatics
17:14.82
8
14
Ryan Blair
Mesa Aquatics
Mesa Aquatics
17:16.14
7
16
Mike Rouleau
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
17:20.24
5
17
Harris Thompson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
17:22.68
4
18
Tom Plagge
DFAC
DFAC
17:24.14
3
PB
19
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
Arizona Aquatic Club
17:24.27
2
20
Christensen Christensen
Pierre Swim Team
Pierre Swim Team
17:24.87
1
21
Matt Hedman
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
17:25.04
–
22
Zachary Reasoner
Colorado Athletic Club
Colorado Athletic Club
17:32.95
–
24
David Merriman
Central Iowa Aquatics
Central Iowa Aquatics
17:37.09
–
PB
25
Christopher Tri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
17:37.16
–
26
Jason Tri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
17:44.35
–
27
Bryan Rossmanith
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
17:52.37
–
28
Michael Westerberg
MAKO
MAKO
17:59.46
–
29
John Oberholtzer
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
18:05.35
–
–
Robert Ramoska
Des Plaines River Racers
Des Plaines River Racers
NS
–
–
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
NS
–
–
Sebastien Aube
Boilermaker Aquatics
Boilermaker Aquatics
NS
–
–
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
Phoenix Swimming
NS
–
–
Brennan Mays
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
100 Back Women
4
100 Back Men
5
100 Breast Women
6
100 Breast Men
7
200 Free Women
8
200 Free Men
9
100 Fly Women
10
100 Fly Men
11
200 IM Women
12
200 IM Men
15
400 IM Women
16
400 IM Men
17
50 Free Women
18
50 Free Men
19
200 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
400 Free Women
22
400 Free Men
25
1500 Free Women
26
1500 Free Men
27
200 Back Women
28
200 Back Men
29
100 Free Women
30
100 Free Men
31
200 Fly Women
32
200 Fly Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving