Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Garrett
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mazie Paradis
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 828 | +3.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Violet McCullough
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 793 | +5.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 789 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Olivia Sina
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | B | 763 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alyse Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 863 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 752 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Tessa Moore
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 705 | +1.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Meghan Cady
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 691 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 986 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 866 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 854 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 814 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 781 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 781 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Audrey Garrett
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 777 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 760 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 759 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Mazie Paradis
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 759 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 748 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Sina
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 747 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Violet McCullough
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 741 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Tessa Moore
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 731 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alyse Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 821 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Meghan Cady
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 714 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Musick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 796 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Payton Flowers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 689 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Liya Dai
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 688 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Nonoka Kubota
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 688 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Mary Jane DeWeerdt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 685 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 683 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Nika Barkmeier
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 675 | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 663 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 758 | +7.4% | PB | |
27 |
Isabell Frommelt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 652 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Kaia Georges
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 638 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Rylee Olson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 736 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Payton Hultgren
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 632 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ivy Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 625 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Tilly Katz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 613 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Rachel Broadhead
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 606 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Sophia Lee
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 601 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 599 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Taylor Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 598 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Lauren Konarske
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 590 | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
Amanda Chang
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 588 | +2.5% | SB | |
39 |
Adrienne Prymas
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 584 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Valerie Kutonova
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 583 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Alyssa Hagen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 682 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Peyton Washington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 579 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Kayla Rompala
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 572 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Sylvia Thompson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 568 | -3.8% | ||
45 |
Kelsie Davis
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 661 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Brynn Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 550 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Emily Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 649 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Natalie Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 544 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Elise Staff
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 542 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Raylea Richmond
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 529 | +5.5% | PB | |
51 |
Anja Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 525 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Anna Zentner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 522 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 615 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Grace Penzenstadler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 501 | +0.5% | SB | |
55 |
Lara Manter
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 593 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Jordan Sarubbi
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 493 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Genevieve Dal Ponte
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 584 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 581 | -1.8% | ||
59 |
Vala Cicero
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 562 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Olivia Davis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 460 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Ally Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 554 | +1.3% | PB | |
61 |
Zoe Gruber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 554 | -3.1% | ||
63 |
Katie Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 450 | +2.9% | PB | |
64 |
Lydia Slager
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 438 | +9.0% | PB | |
64 |
Jillian Seibert
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 438 | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Gabby McCracken
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 530 | +4.8% | PB | |
67 |
Maggie Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 432 | -3.0% | ||
68 |
Gabby Blake
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 368 | -3.7% | ||
69 |
Taylor Thompson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 335 | -4.6% | ||
70 |
Simone Schulz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 305 | +2.1% | PB | |
71 |
Maci Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 299 | +5.5% | SB | |
72 |
Grace Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 366 | -3.0% | ||
73 |
Clare Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 349 | +1.6% | SB | |
74 |
Rose Fleisch
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 327 | +13.0% | PB | |
75 |
Caitlin Caulfield
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 220 | +2.6% | PB | |
76 |
Reagan Hoffmans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 245 | -4.5% | ||
77 |
Lydia Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 79 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – |