Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxine Parker
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.6% | SB | ||
2 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 7 | +2.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.0% | |||
4 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | +2.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | -2.4% | |||
6 |
Angie Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 3 | +1.5% | SB | ||
7 |
Molly Leubner
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 2 | -2.4% | |||
8 |
Sally Ma
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 1 | -2.9% | |||
9 |
Reed Broaders
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +2.4% | SB | ||
9 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Scarlet Martin
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | +9.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.3% | |||
13 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.7% | |||
14 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
16 |
Annika Wagner
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | -2.2% | |||
17 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | 0.0% | |||
17 |
Jojo Jorgenson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.9% | |||
19 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | -2.8% | |||
20 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.8% | |||
22 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.9% | |||
23 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -0.2% | |||
24 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.5% | |||
25 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -0.6% | |||
26 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.0% | |||
27 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +7.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -2.5% | |||
29 |
Bridget Sullivan
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | |||
30 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.4% | |||
30 |
Karley Sonnenberg
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -1.3% | |||
30 |
Grace Frericks
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | -3.5% | |||
33 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -4.7% | |||
33 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -4.8% | |||
35 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -2.7% | |||
36 |
Morgan Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -4.6% | |||
38 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.2% | |||
39 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Alexa Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -1.0% | |||
41 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -4.8% | |||
42 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.9% | |||
42 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.4% | |||
44 |
Lauren Wille
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -0.9% | |||
44 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +3.3% | SB | ||
46 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.1% | |||
47 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.9% | SB | ||
47 |
Mackenzie Tucker
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +3.1% | SB | ||
47 |
Lea Moeller
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | -4.3% | |||
47 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
51 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.1% | |||
51 |
Mia Strazny
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
51 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
54 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -3.2% | |||
54 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
56 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
57 |
Mikayla Jasek
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -1.6% | |||
58 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -5.7% | |||
59 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.5% | |||
60 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -2.8% | |||
60 |
Carley Caughron
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | -4.4% | |||
60 |
Ella Needham
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | |||
63 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.6% | |||
63 |
Bree Moericke
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | |||
63 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -4.1% | |||
66 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
67 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.4% | |||
68 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.2% | |||
68 |
Braelyn Binkowski
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
70 |
Sydney McGuine
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | |||
70 |
Sydney Geboy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.2% | |||
72 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
73 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | – | +0.8% | SB | |
74 |
Brecken Merkel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -4.1% | |||
75 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | |||
76 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.6% | SB | ||
77 |
Morgen Frausto
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | ||
78 |
Isabella Lewin
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
78 |
Emma Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | -3.9% | |||
80 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
81 |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | -3.5% | |||
82 |
Victoria Sigfrid
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.5% | |||
83 |
Ava Boehning
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -2.0% | |||
83 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
85 |
Audrey Richardson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +3.5% | SB | ||
86 |
Alden Von Bargen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.2% | |||
86 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
88 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
89 |
Shaniya Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.2% | |||
90 |
Abby Utter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | |||
91 |
Ashley Felsman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.3% | PB | ||
92 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
93 |
Tola Klabough
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.2% | |||
93 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.3% | |||
95 |
Olivia Rucker
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | -2.3% | |||
96 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
97 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.4% | |||
97 |
Carson White
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | +1.9% | SB | ||
97 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.9% | SB | ||
100 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.0% | |||
101 |
Annie Stingle
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
102 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -2.6% | |||
102 |
Natalie Chandler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | |||
104 |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
105 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -4.1% | |||
106 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -5.1% | |||
107 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +5.9% | SB | ||
107 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -1.4% | |||
107 |
Corinne Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -2.1% | |||
110 |
Charlotte Fondren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +1.7% | SB | ||
111 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.4% | SB | ||
111 |
Kendyl Sonnenberg
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
111 |
McKenna Metropulos
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -1.5% | |||
111 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.8% | |||
115 |
Emma Gatzke
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | SB | ||
115 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -2.0% | |||
117 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
118 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
119 |
Sydney Hoff
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
120 |
Hannah Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
121 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
121 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -4.5% | |||
123 |
Abby Ensenberger
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.7% | |||
124 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.5% | |||
124 |
Sofia Dziechciarz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | |||
124 |
Josie McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.6% | |||
127 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.2% | |||
128 |
Jenna Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
128 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
128 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
131 |
Alexandra Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -1.5% | |||
131 |
Tina Winter
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | -1.2% | |||
133 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.7% | SB | ||
134 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
135 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | SB | ||
136 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | |||
136 |
Kendra Joachim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
138 |
Ada Schaefer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
139 |
Katie Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | 0.0% | |||
139 |
Sam Malecki
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | |||
141 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.1% | |||
142 |
Abby Hobrough
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +3.9% | SB | ||
142 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | ||
144 |
Alaina Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -5.1% | |||
145 |
Karen Bistrain-Diaz
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -2.6% | |||
146 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.8% | SB | ||
146 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
146 |
Brooke Presny
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
149 |
Lexi Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
149 |
Lily Wong
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.0% | |||
151 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
151 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +6.5% | SB | ||
153 |
Maiya Garcia
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
153 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.4% | SB | ||
155 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | ||
156 |
Morgan Heilman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.9% | |||
156 |
Rachel Ganz
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | -0.2% | |||
158 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | |||
158 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.0% | |||
158 |
Jasmine Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -4.1% | |||
161 |
Kasey Fris
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | +6.0% | SB | ||
162 |
Emma Diehl
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.4% | |||
163 |
Sophie Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
164 |
Kaylee Dexter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
164 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.9% | |||
166 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -0.2% | |||
166 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
168 |
Estella Gabor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -3.0% | |||
169 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.3% | |||
170 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
170 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
172 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
172 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.4% | |||
174 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.2% | |||
174 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | |||
176 |
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
176 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | -0.4% | |||
178 |
Alison Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -1.8% | |||
178 |
Ellie Sitter
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | -0.4% | |||
178 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | 0.0% | |||
181 |
Rayna Georgenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
182 |
Anna Schrag
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
182 |
Julia Haggie
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
182 |
Gabriella Lecaptain
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +0.9% | SB | ||
182 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -2.1% | |||
186 |
Christy Braun
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.4% | SB | ||
186 |
Lauren Trent
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | -1.1% | |||
188 |
Izzie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.6% | |||
188 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -3.1% | |||
190 |
Bella Gonzales
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.5% | |||
191 |
Darya Pronina
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -1.2% | |||
192 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
193 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
194 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | |||
195 |
Bella Cichon
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | -0.2% | |||
196 |
Kendall Mallaro
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | – | |||
196 |
Caroline Gainer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | -2.2% | |||
198 |
Sydney Lewandowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
199 |
Grace Gilleran
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
199 |
Amalia Arndt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -2.2% | |||
201 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +7.8% | PB | ||
202 |
Maddie Westfahl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.6% | |||
202 |
Margaret Caraher
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -2.9% | |||
204 |
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | |||
205 |
Lela Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | |||
206 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.4% | |||
207 |
Payton Meyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -0.9% | |||
208 |
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
209 |
Lindsay Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.2% | |||
210 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.0% | SB | ||
210 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.3% | SB | ||
210 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
213 |
Won-Whi Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | |||
214 |
Joelle Ocheltree
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +5.8% | SB | ||
215 |
Maya Frodl
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -4.4% | |||
216 |
Jessica Lanza
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.9% | |||
217 |
Annemarie Herrick
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.1% | |||
218 |
Zoe Rule
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.5% | SB | ||
219 |
Ellie Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.5% | |||
220 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.6% | SB | ||
221 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -0.4% | |||
222 |
Katrina Krol
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.3% | |||
– |
Lanie Nikolay
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nelly Hadlaw
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – | ||
– |
casey Craffey
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sammi Sheridan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eden Goldenberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Audre Young-Huggins
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lily Rosenau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alaina May
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Skylar Ruggles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hailey Benoit
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Gargulak
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |