Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asher Morris
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | +9.6% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Schwank
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kellan Hahn
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Nguyen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Marsh
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
Charles Baird
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Porter
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Joshua Miao
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 1 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Sun
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Carter Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Steven Ying
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Grant McCurdy
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Mac Schindler
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Marc Borja
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +9.1% | PB | |
15 |
Auguste Cam
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Minh Nguyen
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Biraltchanov
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Rocha
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Milton Thiel
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sayf Aydi
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harley Grover
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Mahmoud
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Sisemore
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Bartels
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Maximilian Parker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Roberts
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 4 | +9.3% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Ward
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | – | ||
– |
Boma Van Spankeren
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Grayson See
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Downend
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toby Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Dax Moad
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Arrambide
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | – | ||
– |
Auguste Basier
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – |