Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taber Lamm
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ella Cowan
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Valentine
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taryn McManus
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maya Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Sumner
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Nguyen
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Megna Mudaliar
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Pourbakhsh Valilo
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryton Hurst
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +16.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Neilon
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +12.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lily Snell
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | ||
14 |
Hope Kadlecik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Audrey Cash
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -5.0% | ||
16 |
Alexis Gow
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Mia Masch
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Amanda Shen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alice Sommar
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Vanessa Marsh
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Rowan Shuler
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Brady Hermes
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Camryn Thurman
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kaylin Ly
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Hosea
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelina Pham
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kesleigh Corn
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Janelle Pyron
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Katelyn LeBlanc
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Diana Kolomytseva
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Angelika Adodo
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abby McMichael
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Ji
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Bianca Masch
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 1 | +8.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lily Spriggs
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | ||
10 |
Kaylee Warfield
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Emma Mills
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Makenna Porter
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | ||
13 |
Alissa Shi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Maggie Li
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Lucy McMillan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Veronica Judd
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Evelyn Fields
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Mandy Mestayer
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ada Goktug
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 9 |