Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Miller
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jackson Gurley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quintin McCarty
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Will Dravenstott
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lars Hanna
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Shea Card
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Saylor Benes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jaron O'Grady
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Plutt
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jake Russell
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Xavier Hill
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Adam
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Max Waring
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Nic Coringrato
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rodrigo Gutierrez
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stephan Aguirre
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 766 | PB | |
18 |
Jake Gutru
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 712 | PB | |
19 |
Mitch Oliver
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 687 | PB | |
20 |
Andres Banuelos
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 626 | PB | |
21 |
Shyam Patel
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 669 | PB | |
22 |
Walker Kurtz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 563 | PB | |
23 |
Carter Anderson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 643 | PB | |
24 |
Bhodi Yohn
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 542 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Miller
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 933 | – | ||
2 |
Jackson Gurley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 762 | – | ||
3 |
Lars Hanna
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 726 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Will Dravenstott
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 750 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Quintin McCarty
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 750 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jaron O'Grady
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | 706 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shea Card
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
8 |
Saylor Benes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
9 |
John Plutt
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
10 |
Jake Russell
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 683 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Xavier Hill
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 770 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nic Coringrato
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 639 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Will Adam
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
14 |
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 651 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Waring
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 615 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Rodrigo Gutierrez
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 607 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mitch Oliver
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 694 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andres Banuelos
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 625 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Maestas
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 621 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stephan Aguirre
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 675 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Gutru
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 668 | – | PB | |
22 |
Walker Kurtz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 579 | – | PB | |
23 |
Shyam Patel
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 665 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bhodi Yohn
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 599 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carter Anderson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 654 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jake Fassora
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
27 |
Christian Castellino
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 555 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Smooke
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 547 | – | ||
29 |
Andy Peterson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 636 | – | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Baker
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 542 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nolan Galop
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Tierney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nick Ames
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 557 | – | PB | |
34 |
Aaron Adler
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 524 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Raskay
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 602 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Andrew Haapala
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 514 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Tanner Howe
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 600 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Aeson Akins
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jack Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
40 |
Cole Denchfield
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 496 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Schuster
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | |
42 |
Drew Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Cordova
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
44 |
Kynan Desouza-Chen
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 580 | – | ||
45 |
Charlie Kiddoo
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 514 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Evan Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ben Trujillo
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
48 |
Atticus Conn
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
49 |
Tanner Guderian
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
50 |
Julian Champlin
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
51 |
Max Weiss
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 525 | – | ||
52 |
Nathan Whittenburg
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 464 | – | ||
53 |
Adam Pannell
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jacob Swier
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 420 | – | ||
55 |
Robert Jorstad
Brighton Bullfrogs
|
Brighton Bullfrogs | 445 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Tanner Esty
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
– |
Blake Jorgens
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Shepston
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Macklem
HRA
|
HRA | NS | – | – |