Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Schleicher
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Treyvn Krauss
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Greene
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Greyson Connett
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson Everett
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Parker Grissom
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Luong
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Moore
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Emrik Brown
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyson Boyd
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonah Wang
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Owen Mikulecky
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chase Emerson
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Jones
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rhys Cloete
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Leo Yin
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Keegan Drakulich
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cody Mills
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Cris Gonzalez
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Axisa
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ace Armon
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | ||
22 |
Jackson Hill
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
James Janik
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Charlie Mallory
Denver Athletic
|
Denver Athletic | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nithesh Karuppasamy
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – | ||
26 |
Atticus Johns
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Camden Raether
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – | ||
28 |
Cade Palmateer
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Mathis Brown
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Quinn Callahan
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Garnett
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Kenji Pollock
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | – | – | ||
33 |
Clayton Lumpkin
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Logan Shiao
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Hazen Lindenberg
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kirill Merman
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | – | – | ||
37 |
Eli Morris
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Mason Brazel
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Usseglio
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – | ||
39 |
Lochlan Maguire
Denver Triton Sw
|
Denver Triton Sw | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Golding
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – |