Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sawyer Inglis
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 20 | ||
2 |
Andres Banuelos
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Jackson McDonald
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Ben Topper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | ||
5 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Cody Oberbeck
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Isaac Vallance
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 12 | ||
8 |
Eduardo Garcia-Escobar
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Echelberger
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | 9 | ||
10 |
Daniel Maclaughlin
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson McDonald
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 744 | – | ||
2 |
Andres Banuelos
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 734 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sawyer Inglis
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 699 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Topper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 633 | – | PB | |
6 |
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 614 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron Smooke
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 546 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Hart
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Baker
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 535 | – | ||
10 |
Eduardo Garcia-Escobar
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 569 | – | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Vo
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 603 | – | ||
12 |
Cody Oberbeck
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 549 | – | ||
13 |
Isaac Vallance
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 538 | – | ||
14 |
Max Waring
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 510 | – | ||
15 |
Saylor Benes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Echelberger
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | 554 | – | ||
17 |
Hunter Sullivan
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 436 | – | ||
18 |
Keegan Chatham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 465 | -6.6% | ||
19 |
Daniel Maclaughlin
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 416 | – | ||
20 |
Tim Yoon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
– |
Walker Kurtz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaron O'Grady
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kieran Pope
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | NS | – | – |