Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Annie Murer
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Clara Krogman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alice O'Brien
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ella Robbeloth
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Countryman
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Maddi Hayashi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Lauren Lopp
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 8 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Talbert
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
11 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Annabelle Zamary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bridget Collins
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Frances Krebs
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maya Metzler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Emily Clark
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
18 |
Alex Eakin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
20 |
Ellie Helman
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucy Owens
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Isabella Diehl
Water Works Swim Club
|
Water Works Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Claire Jones
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Melissa Buchanan
Capital Aquatics
|
Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Elizabeth Didat
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Schoen
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Talisa Ellsworth
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Adriana Terry
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Josie Pressnall
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Megan King
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Makayla Stachler
Water Works Swim Club
|
Water Works Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Shelburne
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | +0.1% | SB | |
33 |
Gabriella Herner
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | – | – | ||
34 |
Charlie Raches
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Jenna Harris
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
36 |
Mayson Reed
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
37 |
Lilly Kleinschmidt
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Reagan Hawn
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Lauren Tableman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
40 |
Lucy Holaday
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Marguerite Bourgeois
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
McKenzie Bergfeld
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Abigail Moyers
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Emily Hedlund
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Hannah Utz
Capital Aquatics
|
Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Melanie Quigg
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Maria Faust
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Grayson Ratterman
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | -9.2% | ||
49 |
Allison Tableman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
50 |
Victoria Crouch
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Fiona Liggett
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Layla Fuksman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Chloe Nguyen
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Rose Williams
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Weigand
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jane Armstrong
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Violet Sahm
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – |