Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IN RIV Fall Invitational
Completed
Oct 12–13, 2019
SCY
Indianapolis, IN
IN RIV Fall Invitational
Meet Dashboard
200 Fly
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
14-
15 and over, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
2:13.26
20
2
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
2:19.18
17
3
Kristina Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
Indiana Swim Club
2:19.75
16
4
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
Washington Township Swim Club
2:21.97
15
5
Erin Perkins
Riverside Aquatics Club
Riverside Aquatics Club
2:26.19
14
PB
6
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
2:30.42
13
PB
7
Emma Horton
Washington Township Swim Club
Washington Township Swim Club
2:32.01
12
8
Alex Hayashi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:33.36
11
9
Claudia Buddenbaum
Washington Township Swim Club
Washington Township Swim Club
2:34.53
9
10
Reagan Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
Riviera Swim Club
2:42.39
7
11
Maddy Cavan
Riverside Aquatics Club
Riverside Aquatics Club
2:44.64
6
12
Libby Garbrandt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
2:51.93
5
13
Taylor Kochanowski
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
2:59.80
4
–
Grace Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
DQ
–
–
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
Washington Township Swim Club
NS
–
–
Jaylee Rowland
Capital Aquatics
Capital Aquatics
NS
–
14 and under, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Keira Kask
Riviera Swim Club
Riviera Swim Club
2:21.16
20
2
Emily Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
Washington Township Swim Club
2:24.31
17
3
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
2:32.40
16
4
Celine Omega
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
2:38.06
15
5
Chloe Talbert
Indiana Swim Club
Indiana Swim Club
2:38.15
14
6
Alex Eakin
Indiana Swim Club
Indiana Swim Club
2:39.82
13
7
Ella Robbeloth
Riverside Aquatics Club
Riverside Aquatics Club
2:40.50
12
8
Megan King
Riverside Aquatics Club
Riverside Aquatics Club
2:44.44
11
9
Claire Jones
Riverside Aquatics Club
Riverside Aquatics Club
2:46.02
9
10
Maya Metzler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
2:46.83
7
11
Abigail Barkhurst
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:46.85
6
12
Macy McCollough
Riverside Aquatics Club
Riverside Aquatics Club
2:46.91
5
13
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
2:47.66
4
14
Jenna Tracy
Riverside Aquatics Club
Riverside Aquatics Club
2:47.95
3
15
Charlie Raches
Riviera Swim Club
Riviera Swim Club
2:49.74
2
16
Melissa Buchanan
Capital Aquatics
Capital Aquatics
2:50.09
1
17
Sienna Della-Peruta
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:50.72
–
PB
18
Lucy Owens
Riverside Aquatics Club
Riverside Aquatics Club
2:53.27
–
19
Kylie Sankey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
Sugar Creek Swim Club
3:05.21
–
20
Jasmine Barretto
Capital Aquatics
Capital Aquatics
3:07.64
–
21
Kayla Sankey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
Sugar Creek Swim Club
3:38.79
–
–
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Women (12-)
2
200 Free Men (12-)
3
100 Free Women (15+, 14-)
4
100 Free Men (15+, 14-)
5
25 Free Women
6
25 Free Men
7
50 Free Women (10-)
8
50 Free Men (10-)
9
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
10
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
11
200 Fly Women
12
200 Fly Men
13
25 Fly Women
14
25 Fly Men
15
100 Fly Women (10-)
16
100 Fly Men (10-)
17
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
19
100 Breast Women (15+, 14-)
20
100 Breast Men (15+, 14-)
21
50 Breast Women (8-)
22
50 Breast Men (8-)
23
100 Breast Women (10-)
24
100 Breast Men (10-)
25
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
26
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
27
200 Back Women
28
200 Back Men
29
25 Back Women
30
25 Back Men
31
50 Back Women (10-)
32
50 Back Men (10-)
33
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
34
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
35
100 Free Relay Women
36
100 Free Relay Men
37
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
38
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
39
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
40
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
41
400 IM Women
42
400 IM Men
43
500 Free Women
44
500 Free Men
45
200 Free Women (15+, 14-)
46
200 Free Men (15+, 14-)
47
50 Free Women (8-)
48
50 Free Men (8-)
49
100 Free Women (10-)
50
100 Free Men (10-)
51
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
52
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
53
100 Fly Women (15+, 14-)
54
100 Fly Men (15+, 14-)
55
50 Fly Women (8-)
56
50 Fly Men (8-)
57
50 Fly Women (10-)
58
50 Fly Men (10-)
59
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
60
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
61
200 Breast Women
62
200 Breast Men
63
25 Breast Women
64
25 Breast Men
65
50 Breast Women (10-)
66
50 Breast Men (10-)
67
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
68
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
69
100 Back Women (15+, 14-)
70
100 Back Men (15+, 14-)
71
50 Back Women (8-)
72
50 Back Men (8-)
73
100 Back Women (10-)
74
100 Back Men (10-)
75
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
76
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
77
50 Free Women (15+, 14-)
78
50 Free Men (15+, 14-)
79
100 Medley Relay Women
80
100 Medley Relay Men
81
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
82
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
83
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
84
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
85
200 IM Women
86
200 IM Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving