Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 20 | +2.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Presley Staretz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | +4.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +2.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Ellie Eckert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 12 | +2.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Osanitsch
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mia Corrado
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Rachael Bostian
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | +6.7% | SB | |
16 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kayana Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | YMCA | 708 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Haley Sheffield
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 686 | +2.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 642 | 0.0% | |||
20 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 700 | +3.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Ava Snyder
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 609 | +2.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 695 | +4.8% | PB | ||
23 |
McKenna Potteiger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 694 | +2.6% | PB | ||
24 |
ALANA JOSEY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 472 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ellie Hunt
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 702 | – | PB | |
26 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 655 | – | ||
27 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 645 | – | ||
28 |
Hadley Osborne
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 634 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Abby Kinlaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 609 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 609 | +3.3% | SB | |
31 |
Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 591 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Gracie Hunt
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 554 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 749 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 782 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 685 | – | ||
4 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 683 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ellie Eckert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 657 | +3.8% | SB | |
6 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 662 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Presley Staretz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 661 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 647 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 621 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Osanitsch
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 619 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 656 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 611 | – | ||
13 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 608 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Rachael Bostian
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 625 | – | ||
15 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 603 | +6.6% | SB | |
16 |
Mia Corrado
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 619 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 596 | – | ||
18 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 681 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Snyder
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 592 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 609 | – | ||
21 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Haley Sheffield
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 629 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 603 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
McKenna Potteiger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 669 | +1.8% | SB | |
25 |
ALANA JOSEY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kayana Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 572 | +2.5% | SB | |
27 |
Valeria Hernandez-Pena
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 591 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Gwen Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 566 | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Avery Groff
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 557 | +1.3% | SB | |
30 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 557 | – | ||
31 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 600 | – | ||
32 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 641 | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Hadley Osborne
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 598 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Ellie Hunt
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
35 |
Apple Burton
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 571 | – | ||
36 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gracie Hunt
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 633 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 545 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 587 | – | ||
40 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kaley Baysden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 559 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Abby Kinlaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 582 | +2.5% | SB | |
43 |
Kourtney Cook
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
44 |
Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 620 | +5.1% | PB | |
45 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 573 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Audrey kashatus
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 531 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
NYAH STAHL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 524 | – | ||
48 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 540 | +0.4% | SB | |
49 |
SYDNEY WELKER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 517 | -3.4% | ||
50 |
Keenan Gyure
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 534 | +3.9% | SB | |
51 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 502 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Delaney Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 514 | +1.2% | SB | |
53 |
Molly Klinedinst
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 493 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sloan Hawkins
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 481 | +7.9% | PB | |
56 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 520 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 518 | -2.5% | ||
58 |
Christine Kapp
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 494 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Caroline Russell
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 491 | +4.8% | PB | |
60 |
Paige O'Keefe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 554 | +2.2% | SB | |
61 |
Megan Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 471 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Spencer Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 510 | -1.5% | ||
63 |
Maggie Daly
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 457 | – | ||
64 |
Alexa Hilty
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 471 | – | ||
65 |
Kate Myers
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 445 | +1.5% | PB | |
66 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
67 |
Katie Fritz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 442 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sarah Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 471 | +0.4% | PB | |
69 |
Cam Thomas
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 427 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kyndall Brown
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 437 | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
morgan Merrifield
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 405 | -2.9% | ||
72 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 409 | +1.9% | SB | |
73 |
Caleigh Hoban
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 394 | – | ||
74 |
Emily McMahan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 459 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
Claire Rude
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
76 |
Kristin Dungan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 385 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Dillan Hickey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |