Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +9.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 16 | +6.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 14 | +4.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +2.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 11 | +3.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 10 | +9.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 7 | +3.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 793 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 772 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 713 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 638 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 677 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Hoger
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 591 | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 754 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 716 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 703 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 631 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 621 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 616 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jake Wade
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
32 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 650 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 847 | +6.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 900 | +6.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 839 | – | PB | |
4 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 761 | +3.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 746 | – | |||
6 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 763 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 717 | +2.9% | SB | ||
8 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 718 | +2.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 806 | +2.6% | SB | ||
10 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 762 | +7.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 685 | +0.6% | SB | ||
12 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 754 | +3.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Wyatt Guthrie
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 658 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 738 | +0.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 716 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 628 | – | |||
17 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 646 | +2.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 700 | +1.8% | PB | ||
19 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 627 | +3.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 696 | +2.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Noah Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 640 | +1.8% | SB | ||
22 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 728 | +2.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 632 | – | |||
24 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 724 | +2.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 610 | +0.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 606 | +6.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Ryan Hoger
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 622 | +2.5% | SB | ||
28 |
Gavin Vink
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 607 | +2.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Avery Schrage
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Collin Draminski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 587 | – | PB | ||
31 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 570 | – | PB | ||
32 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 688 | +3.0% | PB | ||
33 |
John Barsanti
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 573 | +5.1% | SB | ||
34 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 645 | +0.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Andrew Jeffries
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 571 | +7.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 587 | – | |||
37 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 551 | – | |||
38 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 550 | +1.7% | SB | ||
39 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 660 | +1.5% | PB | ||
40 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 545 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Jack Rowe
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 538 | – | |||
42 |
John Frankowski
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 608 | +1.1% | PB | ||
43 |
Joe Marino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 551 | – | |||
44 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 541 | +4.5% | PB | ||
45 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 635 | +2.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 521 | +0.0% | SB | ||
46 |
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 593 | +4.9% | PB | ||
48 |
JG Seitz
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 536 | +0.1% | PB | ||
49 |
Cam St. Clair
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 531 | +0.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Joshua Bodine
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 507 | +2.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 613 | +2.8% | PB | ||
52 |
Nathan Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 518 | +1.0% | PB | ||
53 |
Carson Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 517 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 571 | -0.3% | |||
55 |
Brent Riner
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 499 | +2.8% | PB | ||
56 |
David Gardner
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 515 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Jeffrey Kretschmer
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 488 | +2.0% | PB | ||
58 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 484 | – | |||
59 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 592 | +2.6% | PB | ||
60 |
Mack Calvert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 472 | +5.3% | PB | ||
61 |
Storm Fuller
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 476 | +1.7% | PB | ||
62 |
Samuel Lucktong
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 547 | +3.5% | PB | ||
63 |
Kyle Sennett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 493 | +6.8% | PB | ||
64 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 586 | -3.4% | |||
65 |
Patrick Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 492 | +7.9% | PB | ||
66 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 468 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Ryan Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 483 | -2.1% | |||
68 |
Alexander Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 536 | +2.4% | PB | ||
69 |
Timmy Ventura
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 531 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Henry Addison
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 565 | +3.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Jackson Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 524 | +4.2% | PB | ||
72 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 515 | – | |||
73 |
Andrew Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 460 | +2.6% | PB | ||
74 |
Diego Gonzalez
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 453 | +2.6% | SB | ||
75 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 651 | +1.1% | PB | ||
76 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 501 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Jake Wade
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 531 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Brady Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 526 | -0.1% | |||
79 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 432 | -0.4% | |||
80 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 467 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 462 | – | |||
82 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 495 | -0.9% | |||
83 |
Brooks Gray
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 494 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 489 | +0.1% | PB | ||
85 |
Nolan Lovegrove
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 368 | +5.3% | SB | ||
86 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 359 | -0.4% | |||
87 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 358 | -3.6% | |||
88 |
Ashton Threadgill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 330 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Kyle Mizell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 326 | – | PB | ||
– |
Ryan Wachter
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Gordon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Tatum
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tobias Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Conard
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |