Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Vanderkaay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | ||
2 |
EVANDRO VINICIUS SANTOS SILVA
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 21 | ||
3 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Juan Del Pino Salas
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX) | 19 | ||
5 |
Rex Tullius
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 18 | ||
6 |
Lu Tashkandi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
7 |
Yuri Fernandes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | ||
8 |
Pat Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | ||
9 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
10 |
Cristhian Orjuela Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ben Hesen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Alex Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Sam Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 8 | ||
14 |
Luiz Pedro Ribeiro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | ||
15 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
16 |
Paul Camargo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Rodrigo Martinez Aguilar
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 4 | ||
18 |
Tim Storer
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Evan Grey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Roa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Antonio Villardaga Tellez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 642 | ||
22 |
Kurt Wolhrab
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 613 | ||
23 |
Diego Aguilar DE LA Pena
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 606 | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Hughes
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 600 | ||
25 |
Kyle Snew
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 590 | ||
26 |
Mack Martinock
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 586 | PB | |
27 |
Alec Wathen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 583 | PB | |
29 |
Connor Devers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 562 | PB | |
30 |
Adam Dear
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 527 | PB |