1
|
Peter Vanderkaay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
24
|
|
2
|
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
21
|
|
3
|
Alexander Hamilton
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club
|
|
20
|
|
4
|
Thomas Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
19
|
PB
|
5
|
Marko Blazevski
Macedonia
|
Macedonia
|
|
18
|
|
6
|
Eric Nilsson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
17
|
PB
|
7
|
Roy RAMOS
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
16
|
|
8
|
Sam Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks
|
|
15
|
PB
|
10
|
Austin Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
13
|
PB
|
11
|
Tommy Duvall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
11
|
|
12
|
Dylan Marsolek
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
9
|
PB
|
13
|
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
8
|
PB
|
14
|
Jose Hernandez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
7
|
|
15
|
Alejandr Hernandez Martinez
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
6
|
|
16
|
Roger Powell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
5
|
PB
|
17
|
Addison Cates
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
4
|
|
18
|
Jose Emanuel Rojas Sagrero
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
3
|
|
19
|
Greg Prybylski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
2
|
PB
|
20
|
Julian Asuaje-Solon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming
|
|
1
|
|
21
|
Ariel Rodriguez Rodriguez
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA
|
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Allan Gutierrez
Honduras
|
Honduras
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
David Vittori
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kyle Marshall
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Daniel Roa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Connor Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Evan Sholudko
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Kyle Vieira
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Manuel Lopez Lorenzo
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Zachary Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Matt Zimmerman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Shahzad Mumtaz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Andrew Moran
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Andres Patr Centeno Cortina
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Andres Marquez Garcia
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
jose Martinez
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA
|
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jorge Morales Aguilar
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Chris Iosue
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Ian Dinwoodie
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Henry Kimball
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Aidan Oi
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Alex Powers
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Liam Bond
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Connor Aossey
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Matthew Nakagama
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Adrien Hosking
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Noah Pritchard
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Kyle Peach
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Nathan Courville
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Austen Sholudko
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Carlos Blandon
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Dan Markgraf
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Eoghan Daly
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Caleb Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Uriah Eilinger
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals
|
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Ola Matias
Libertador Natacion Master
|
Libertador Natacion Master
|
DNF
|
–
|
|