Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Mc Intyre
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 826 | – | ||
2 |
Andreas Hansen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 798 | – | PB | |
3 |
Richard Braunberger
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 771 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cadan Mc Carthy
Ncl Mallow
|
Ncl Mallow | 764 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dean Power
National Centre UCD
|
National Centre UCD | 762 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Daniel Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 760 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Fionn Camacho Lenihan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Turner
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 679 | – | ||
9 |
Denis Kilbride
New Ross
|
New Ross | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Fleming
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 609 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Braunberger
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 774 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andreas Hansen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 773 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 753 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Dean Power
National Centre UCD
|
National Centre UCD | 743 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Mc Intyre
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 742 | – | ||
6 |
Cadan Mc Carthy
Ncl Mallow
|
Ncl Mallow | 738 | – | PB | |
7 |
Fionn Camacho Lenihan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 697 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Paul HENTSCHEL
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 675 | -6.1% | ||
9 |
Nathan Turner
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 673 | – | ||
10 |
Denis Kilbride
New Ross
|
New Ross | 669 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Pedro Barata Neves
Laranjeiro
|
Laranjeiro | 641 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Fleming
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 633 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Isaac Fitzmaurice
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 625 | – | ||
14 |
Luke O'Sullivan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 622 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alfie Kelly
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 619 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Matthew Richmond
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 610 | – | ||
17 |
Hesham Malik
Limerick
|
Limerick | 599 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Brady
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 587 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Ben Mitchell
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 586 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Burns
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 580 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Caleb Maguire
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 579 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Alastair Mc Kinlay
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 569 | – | ||
23 |
Evan Shiels
Splashworld
|
Splashworld | 565 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cian Foley
New Ross
|
New Ross | 551 | – | ||
25 |
Finlay Stafford
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 549 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Collins
Celtic Waves
|
Celtic Waves | 549 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Ben David
Barracuda
|
Barracuda | 545 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
David Doorly
Galway
|
Galway | 540 | – | PB | |
29 |
Evan Mac Carthy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 508 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Niklas Leahy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 506 | – | ||
31 |
Barry Mc Clements
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 492 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Sean O'Riordan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 430 | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Cian O'Riordan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 380 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Jonathan Mc Grath
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 357 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Patrick Flanagan
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 251 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Mikkel Gadgaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean McNicholl
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Krøyer Svendsen
Denmark
|
Denmark | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neddie Irwin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Scully
Kingfisher
|
Kingfisher | 600 | – | ||
3 |
Tom O'Sullivan
Galway
|
Galway | 593 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Lynch
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 591 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rory Grady
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 554 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Strutt
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 534 | – | ||
7 |
Marek Skalník
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno
|
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno | 510 | – | ||
– |
Oisin Mc Manus
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neddie Irwin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 578 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Tom O'Sullivan
Galway
|
Galway | 570 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Joe Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 553 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Lynch
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 540 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Rory Grady
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 539 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Scully
Kingfisher
|
Kingfisher | 536 | – | ||
7 |
James Strutt
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 531 | – | ||
8 |
Oisin Mc Manus
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 493 | – | ||
9 |
Marek Skalník
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno
|
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno | 476 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Cassin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 631 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Saulius Uoka
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 611 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Cook
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 599 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Cahill
Celtic Waves
|
Celtic Waves | 598 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Finlay Wright
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 563 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Keogh
Terenure
|
Terenure | 540 | – | ||
7 |
Finn Wootten
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC | 528 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alfie Coogan
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 525 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Stephen Murphy
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 512 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adam Marawan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 509 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Cahill
Celtic Waves
|
Celtic Waves | 576 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Finlay Wright
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 573 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Cassin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 561 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Michael Keogh
Terenure
|
Terenure | 556 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Cook
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 556 | – | PB | |
6 |
Saulius Uoka
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 551 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Finn Wootten
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC | 532 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adham Salem
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 521 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Alfie Coogan
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 518 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Stephen Murphy
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 516 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam Marawan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 506 | – | PB | |
12 |
Euan Maguire
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 506 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Louis Ryan
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 487 | – | ||
14 |
Richard Mc Sweeney
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 477 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Doyle
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 470 | – | ||
16 |
James Harrison
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 468 | – | ||
17 |
Flavio Somigliana
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 465 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dillon Cousins
Wexford Swimming Club
|
Wexford Swimming Club | 462 | – | ||
19 |
Noah Poots
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 449 | – | PB | |
20 |
Harry Webster
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 448 | – | ||
21 |
Niall McGeown
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 447 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake Stafford
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 442 | – | ||
23 |
Colm Carney
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 442 | – | ||
24 |
Tommaso Batori
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 440 | – | ||
25 |
Oscar Randles
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 416 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn O'Neill
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 605 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 594 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ronan Kilcoyne
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 557 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Matthew Hand
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 547 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Cassidy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 541 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Riddell
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 511 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Marc Galland
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 511 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Aldred
Chalfont Otters
|
Chalfont Otters | 506 | – | ||
9 |
Rudolf Persala
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno
|
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno | 505 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Killian Langton
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 487 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn O'Neill
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 570 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Matthew Hand
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 545 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ronan Kilcoyne
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 539 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 537 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Cassidy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 519 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Aldred
Chalfont Otters
|
Chalfont Otters | 510 | – | ||
7 |
Rudolf Persala
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno
|
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno | 507 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Marc Galland
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 500 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Riddell
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 497 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Killian Langton
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
11 |
Rafae Shafi
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 489 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Colgan
Lecale ASC
|
Lecale ASC | 479 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
John Patten
Galway
|
Galway | 475 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Lennon
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 473 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Cahill
Celtic Waves
|
Celtic Waves | 469 | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kaelan Geng
Galway
|
Galway | 465 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jan Springer
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 464 | – | ||
18 |
David Coyle
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 445 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Seamus Carroll
Templemore
|
Templemore | 442 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Cormac Donnellan
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 433 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Moran
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 427 | – | ||
22 |
Oliver Huges
Limerick
|
Limerick | 418 | – | ||
23 |
Darragh Rusk
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 418 | – | ||
– |
Philip Duda
Comans
|
Comans | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Hayes
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 518 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Halawi
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 486 | – | ||
3 |
Killian O'Loughlin Brophy
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 486 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aleksandr Mc Aleer
Galway
|
Galway | 456 | – | ||
5 |
Pearse Rice
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 450 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Foley
Kenmare bay
|
Kenmare bay | 433 | – | ||
7 |
Gene Smyth
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 412 | – | ||
8 |
Cillian Mc Cullagh
Galway
|
Galway | 404 | – | ||
9 |
Seb Berryman
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 402 | – | ||
10 |
Leo Liu
Ennis
|
Ennis | 401 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Hayes
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 522 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Killian O'Loughlin Brophy
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 466 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aleksandr Mc Aleer
Galway
|
Galway | 465 | – | ||
4 |
Carlos Halawi
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 453 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Cayen
The Dorado Stars Swim Club
|
The Dorado Stars Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
6 |
Rhys Power
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 444 | – | ||
7 |
Pearse Rice
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 431 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Foley
Kenmare bay
|
Kenmare bay | 421 | – | ||
9 |
Leo Liu
Ennis
|
Ennis | 419 | – | ||
10 |
Seb Berryman
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 415 | – | ||
11 |
Amaan Siddiqui
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 410 | – | ||
12 |
Gene Smyth
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 405 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Sennis
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 404 | – | ||
14 |
Cillian Mc Cullagh
Galway
|
Galway | 403 | – | ||
15 |
Benji Cummings
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 403 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Merrigan
Kenmare bay
|
Kenmare bay | 398 | – | ||
17 |
Airidas Pocevicius
St Fiaccs
|
St Fiaccs | 397 | – | ||
18 |
Emmet Cousins
Wexford Swimming Club
|
Wexford Swimming Club | 382 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Simpson
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 374 | – | ||
20 |
Omar Tallal
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 372 | – | ||
21 |
Sean Donnellan
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 370 | – | ||
– |
Oliver Sherry
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | – | – |