Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wassili Kuhn
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 832 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Matzerath
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 804 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Doyle
Ncl Dolphin
|
Ncl Dolphin | 767 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Feenan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 726 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 637 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Shane Kelly
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 629 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nikita Vedernikov
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 603 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mouric McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 587 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Michael Mc Namara
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 529 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cillian O'Sullivan
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 521 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Matzerath
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 783 | – | ||
2 |
Wassili Kuhn
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 750 | – | ||
3 |
John BRITTON
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 745 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Liam Doyle
Ncl Dolphin
|
Ncl Dolphin | 730 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Jacob M. Jørgensen
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 704 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Yaron GERBER
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 696 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Feenan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 685 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Richard Braunberger
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 633 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Joe Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 614 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Shane Kelly
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 610 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mouric McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 586 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Nikita Vedernikov
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 582 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cillian O'Sullivan
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Dominic Mc Carthy
Hoddesdon SC
|
Hoddesdon SC | 557 | – | ||
15 |
Rohan VAZIRANI
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 544 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Mc Namara
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 513 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Rueben Walsh
Windsor SC
|
Windsor SC | 502 | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Egan
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 500 | – | PB | |
19 |
Paul Cox
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 497 | -10.0% | ||
20 |
Conor Mc Ilroy-Sanchez
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 488 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Cian Foley
New Ross
|
New Ross | 482 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ross Neally
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 479 | -6.4% | ||
23 |
Lewis Mc Cartney
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 474 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Anthony Maher
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 469 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Breslin
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 468 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eidhne Kennedy
Galway
|
Galway | 460 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Oisin Carey
Ncd Laser
|
Ncd Laser | 457 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Buckley
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 452 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Woodside
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 741 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 653 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Naughton
Galway
|
Galway | 558 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Wilson
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 551 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 466 | – | ||
6 |
Teige Powell
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 463 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Mulholland
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 462 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle Crean Mc Kenna
Sliabh Beagh ASC
|
Sliabh Beagh ASC | 462 | – | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Curley
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 438 | – | PB | |
10 |
Deaten Registe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 438 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Woodside
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 688 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 597 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Ben Naughton
Galway
|
Galway | 536 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Wilson
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 536 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Daragh Fitzgerld
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 495 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Daniel Mulholland
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 472 | – | ||
7 |
Teige Powell
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 456 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Rory Grady
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 454 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Joe Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 433 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Curley
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 430 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Crean Mc Kenna
Sliabh Beagh ASC
|
Sliabh Beagh ASC | 427 | – | PB | |
12 |
Deaten Registe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 425 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marek Skalník
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno
|
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno | 410 | – | ||
14 |
Charles O'Brien
Killarney
|
Killarney | 399 | – | ||
15 |
Tom Russell
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 393 | – | ||
16 |
Conn Mc Namara
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 385 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lukas Begley
Tuam
|
Tuam | 364 | – | ||
– |
Shane Doyle
Limerick
|
Limerick | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yousef Eldawy
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 592 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Saulius Uoka
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 544 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Stephen Murphy
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 519 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alfie Coogan
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 503 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bradley Fon
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 485 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Richard Mc Sweeney
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Euan Maguire
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 476 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Ewan Fane
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 468 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Niall McGeown
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 412 | – | PB | |
– |
Michael Feenan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yousef Eldawy
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 544 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Stephen Murphy
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 512 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alfie Coogan
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 486 | – | PB | |
4 |
Saulius Uoka
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 478 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Feenan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 467 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bradley Fon
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 463 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Richard Mc Sweeney
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 455 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Euan Maguire
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 445 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Cody Dunnion
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 441 | – | ||
10 |
Niall McGeown
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 435 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ewan Fane
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 434 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Darragh McSporran
Littlehampton Swimming Club
|
Littlehampton Swimming Club | 418 | – | ||
13 |
Odie Melia
Tuam
|
Tuam | 409 | – | ||
14 |
Conor Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 405 | – | PB | |
15 |
Conor Foley
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 400 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Ross Moore-Keane
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 399 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dominic Allen
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 380 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Nikita Bondarevs
St Fiaccs
|
St Fiaccs | 368 | -6.6% | ||
19 |
Patrick Ferrie
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 359 | – | ||
20 |
Harry Webster
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 356 | – | PB | |
21 |
Calum Gilchrist
Drogheda
|
Drogheda | 351 | – | ||
22 |
Sean O'Connell
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 350 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Doyle
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 333 | – | ||
24 |
Ross Gillespie
Templemore
|
Templemore | 323 | – | ||
25 |
Adrian Trinchinet
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 299 | – | ||
– |
Dara Ronan
Breifne SC
|
Breifne SC | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Dillon
Curragh
|
Curragh | – | – | ||
– |
Darragh Hughes
Mullingar Jets
|
Mullingar Jets | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali Rayan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 540 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Hand
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 497 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Liam O connor
Terenure
|
Terenure | 462 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Cardwell
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 455 | +7.7% | PB | |
5 |
Yehonatan Lebel
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
6 |
Max Perry
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 445 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
John Mulhall
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 436 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Carrig
Limerick
|
Limerick | 425 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Killian Langton
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 425 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Sami Phelan
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali Rayan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 500 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sami Phelan
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 471 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Hand
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 467 | -5.6% | ||
4 |
Liam O connor
Terenure
|
Terenure | 452 | – | ||
5 |
Yehonatan Lebel
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Cardwell
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 451 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
John Mulhall
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 437 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Carrig
Limerick
|
Limerick | 430 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Max Perry
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 429 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Killian Langton
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 426 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Zixi Dong
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 420 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Krkoška
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno
|
Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno | 417 | – | ||
13 |
Caden Ma
The Dorado Stars Swim Club
|
The Dorado Stars Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Coulter
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 407 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Nevin
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
16 |
Samuel Bourke-Carey
Laois Marlins
|
Laois Marlins | 393 | – | ||
17 |
Adam Colgan
Lecale ASC
|
Lecale ASC | 383 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Callum Slagter
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 383 | – | PB | |
19 |
Euan Jennings
Shark
|
Shark | 381 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ciaran Mc Kee
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 377 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Andres Matheus
Limerick
|
Limerick | 371 | – | ||
22 |
Marcas O'Raghallaigh
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 368 | – | ||
23 |
Luke Calwell
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 365 | – | PB | |
24 |
David Coyle
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 354 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Kenny
St Fiaccs
|
St Fiaccs | 350 | – | ||
26 |
Will Taggart
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 338 | – | ||
27 |
Aonghus Cooke
Limerick
|
Limerick | 336 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alec George
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 331 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Williams
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 478 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Dufva
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 437 | – | PB | |
3 |
Benji Cummings
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 434 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Sherry
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 422 | – | PB | |
5 |
Omar Tallal
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 415 | – | ||
6 |
Darragh Hughes
Sliabh Beagh ASC
|
Sliabh Beagh ASC | 367 | – | ||
7 |
Seanan Donnelly
Strule Dolphins ASC
|
Strule Dolphins ASC | 367 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Green
Ballymoney ASC
|
Ballymoney ASC | 363 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Delaney
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 343 | – | ||
10 |
Thomas Francis
Wexford Swimming Club
|
Wexford Swimming Club | 339 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Williams
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 460 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Dufva
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 433 | – | PB | |
3 |
Oliver Sherry
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 400 | – | PB | |
4 |
Omar Tallal
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 394 | – | ||
5 |
Benji Cummings
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 393 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Darragh Hughes
Sliabh Beagh ASC
|
Sliabh Beagh ASC | 389 | – | ||
7 |
James Green
Ballymoney ASC
|
Ballymoney ASC | 353 | – | ||
8 |
Toby Baker
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 352 | – | ||
9 |
Seanan Donnelly
Strule Dolphins ASC
|
Strule Dolphins ASC | 347 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Francis
Wexford Swimming Club
|
Wexford Swimming Club | 346 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Delaney
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 340 | – | ||
12 |
Oran Mulligan
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 335 | – | ||
13 |
Ricky Fane
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 334 | – | ||
14 |
Finn MINARD
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
|
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 329 | – | ||
15 |
Frank Allen
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 329 | – | ||
16 |
Airidas Pocevicius
St Fiaccs
|
St Fiaccs | 323 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Mark Hynes
Ncd Laser
|
Ncd Laser | 322 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bailey Breen
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 316 | – | ||
19 |
Killian O'Loughlin Brophy
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 313 | – | ||
20 |
Charlie Morriss
Mid Ulster ASC
|
Mid Ulster ASC | 308 | – | ||
21 |
Alan Kilcommons
Comans
|
Comans | 308 | – | ||
22 |
Finn Ilsley
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 303 | – | ||
23 |
Doran Daly O'Toole
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 302 | – | ||
24 |
Jaden Chan
Slaney Sharks
|
Slaney Sharks | 298 | – | ||
25 |
Killian Whelan
Clonmel
|
Clonmel | 273 | – | ||
– |
Cillian Murphy
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | – | – |