Site logo

AT&T Winter National Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Richard Berens unattached 1:31.96
992 +69 PB
2 Joao De Lucca Univ Louisville logo 1:32.57
973 +69 +4.3% PB
3 Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:33.26
951 +66 PB
4 Nikita Lobintsev Trojan Swim Club logo 1:33.66
939 +74
5 Clay Youngquist Texas logo 1:33.89
932 +70 +1.4% PB
6 Daxon Hill Texas logo 1:34.19
923 +78 +3.5% SB
7 Chad Bobrosky Southern California logo 1:35.92
874 +75 +1.2% SB
8 Ryan Murphy Bolles School Sharks logo 1:36.23
866 +67 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
9 Alexander Sukhorukov Trojan Swim Club logo 1:34.23
922 +74
10 Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or Tucson Ford logo 1:34.86
904 +70 +4.5% SB
11 Matthew Barber Tucson Ford logo 1:35.34
890 +68 +4.8% PB
12 Michael Domagala Asphalt Green logo 1:35.49
886 +73
13 Cristian Quintero Southern California logo 1:35.63
882 +69 +1.9% SB
14 Miles Joye Tucson Ford logo 1:35.64
882 +75 +5.5% SB
15 Jack Wagner Southern California logo 1:37.22
840 +70 +4.1% SB
16 Kelly Moodie Tucson Ford logo 1:37.62
829 +72 -4.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
17 Conor Dwyer unattached 1:35.75
879 +65
18 Brett Pinfold First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:36.46
860 +74 PB
19 Peter Stacy Tucson Ford logo 1:37.04
844 +73 +6.0% SB
20 Arkady Vyatchanin Gator Swim Club logo 1:37.52
832 +81
21 Clark Smith Denver Swim Academy logo 1:37.70
827 +65 PB
22 Patrick Falconer MSU logo 1:38.23
814 +75 +3.4% SB
23 Mike Godbe Southern California logo 1:38.78
801 +73
24 Nick Silverthorn Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:41.36
741 +76
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Richard Berens unattached 1:33.21
953 +71
2 Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:34.59
912 +65 PB
3 Clay Youngquist Texas logo 1:34.62
911 +68 +0.7% SB
4 Joao De Lucca Univ Louisville logo 1:34.81
905 +70 +2.0% SB
5 Nikita Lobintsev Trojan Swim Club logo 1:35.15
896 +74
6 Chad Bobrosky Southern California logo 1:35.67
881 +71 +1.4% SB
7 Daxon Hill Texas logo 1:35.75
879 +74 +1.9% SB
8 Ryan Murphy Bolles School Sharks logo 1:35.76
879 +66 PB
9 Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or Tucson Ford logo 1:35.82
877 +74 +3.5% SB
10 Garrett Weber-Gale Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:35.92
874 +67
11 Alexander Sukhorukov Trojan Swim Club logo 1:35.96
873 +77
12 Matthew Barber Tucson Ford logo 1:36.11
869 +67 +4.0% SB
13 Cristian Quintero Southern California logo 1:36.14
868 +68 +1.4% SB
14 Miles Joye Tucson Ford logo 1:36.28
865 +75 +4.8% SB
15 Kelly Moodie Tucson Ford logo 1:36.49
859 +75 -3.2%
16 Jack Wagner Southern California logo 1:36.70
853 +72 +4.6% SB
17 Michael Domagala Asphalt Green logo 1:36.93
847 +73
18 Peter Stacy Tucson Ford logo 1:36.98
846 +71 +6.1% SB
19 Jakob Allen UCD Aquatics logo 1:37.07
844 +73
20 Conor Dwyer unattached 1:37.16
841 +66
21 Brett Pinfold First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:37.28
838 +76 PB
22 Mike Godbe Southern California logo 1:37.51
832 +72
23 Clark Smith Denver Swim Academy logo 1:37.58
830 +66 PB
24 Nick Silverthorn Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:37.87
823 +76
25 Patrick Falconer MSU logo 1:38.04
819 +71 +3.6% SB
26 Arkady Vyatchanin Gator Swim Club logo 1:38.14
816 +81
27 Marcos Er Rivas DE LA Torre ITESM MONTERREY logo 1:38.65
804 +75
28 Evan Pinion Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:38.77
801 +65
29 James Barbiere Indiana University Club logo 1:38.87
798 +72 -0.4%
30 Till Pallmann Southern Illinois logo 1:38.91
797 +71 -0.3%
31 Chase Stephens Northwestern Uni logo 1:39.06
794 +69 +0.8% SB
32 Charles Rimkus Northwestern Uni logo 1:39.25
789 +70 +0.1% SB
33 Theodore Singley Southern California logo 1:39.50
783 +67
34 Thane Maudslien King Aquatic Club logo 1:39.66
780 +67
35 Dakota Hodgson Southern California logo 1:39.79
776 +68 +1.8% PB
36 David Sweeney Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:39.82
776 +77 -1.1%
37 Bobby Button Texas logo 1:39.84
775 +68 +2.6% SB
38 Sebastian Arispe Texas Christian logo 1:40.28
765 +74 +3.4% SB
38 Frederick Lemaistre Texas logo 1:40.28
765 +71 +3.1% SB
40 Gottfried Eisenberger Southern California logo 1:40.49
760 +71 +3.5% SB
41 Nicholaus Johnson Southern California logo 1:40.55
759 +70
42 Brian Stevens Tucson Ford logo 1:40.76
754 +72 +5.8% SB
43 Ryan Roberts Blue Hen Aquatics logo 1:40.77
754 +71 +0.8% SB
44 Hugh Simmonds West Virginia logo 1:41.14
746 +73 -0.8%
45 Joey Kelly George Mason U logo 1:42.52
716 +71 +0.3% SB
46 Daniel Camozzo unattached 1:42.67
713 +75
47 Reid ELLIOTT unattached 1:43.57
695 +74
48 Nathan Cobbe West Virginia logo 1:43.70
692 +72 -4.4%
49 GUSTAVO AL BERRETA GONZALEZ ITESM MONTERREY logo 1:44.47
677 +69
Michael Sheppard Tucson Ford logo NS
John Murray Texas logo NS
sean mulroy Southern California logo NS
Gunnar Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo NS