Site logo

AT&T Winter National Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Chase Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 3:43.06
908 +78 PB
2 Austen Thompson Tucson Ford logo 3:44.60
889 +84
3 Alexander Tikhonov Trojan Swim Club logo 3:45.32
881 +75
4 Gunnar Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 3:45.81
875 +82 PB
5 Andrew Seliskar NCAP logo 3:46.13
871 +68 PB
6 Matthew Thompson unattached 3:47.87
851 +77 -0.5%
7 Maxwell Williamson Northern KY logo 3:49.30
836 +78 PB
8 Samuel Rowan Tucson Ford logo 3:50.71
820 +72
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
9 Michael McBroom Texas logo 3:49.13
838 +79 PB
10 Eric Solis Tucson Ford logo 3:50.42
824 +78 +6.2% SB
11 Mitchell Adshead Texas Christian logo 3:51.18
815 +75 +8.2% PB
12 Austin Surhoff Texas logo 3:51.24
815 +82 +3.2% SB
13 Charles Rimkus Northwestern Uni logo 3:51.61
811 +70 -0.1%
14 sean mulroy Southern California logo 3:52.02
807 +74 +3.5% PB
15 Dakota Hodgson Southern California logo 3:55.68
770 +65 +2.6% PB
16 Randy Aakhus Gaucho Aquatics logo 3:56.52
761 +78 +1.9% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
17 Cary Wright Southern California logo 3:50.66
821 +64 +1.6% PB
18 Yaniv Shnaider Mizzou Swim Team logo 3:50.76
820 +72
19 Samuel Trahin Indiana University Club logo 3:53.06
796 +67 +0.8% SB
20 MIGUEL EDUARD ROBLES CASTRO ITESM MONTERREY logo 3:53.19
795 +79
21 Andrew Porter Tucson Ford logo 3:53.53
791 +70 +6.8% SB
22 Jay Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 3:54.60
780 +77
23 Paolo Stanchi Cal Poly logo 3:55.80
768 +72 +0.6% PB
24 Justin DiFederico Southern California logo 3:57.26
754 +75 +0.5% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Chase Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 3:45.51
879 +77 PB
2 Gunnar Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 3:45.80
875 +78 PB
3 Austen Thompson Tucson Ford logo 3:46.69
865 +73
4 Andrew Seliskar NCAP logo 3:47.03
861 +68 PB
5 Alexander Tikhonov Trojan Swim Club logo 3:47.18
859 +76
6 Matthew Thompson unattached 3:47.84
852 +76 -0.5%
7 Samuel Rowan Tucson Ford logo 3:49.12
838 +72
8 Maxwell Williamson Northern KY logo 3:49.62
832 +78 PB
9 Michael McBroom Texas logo 3:50.99
817 +79 PB
10 sean mulroy Southern California logo 3:51.37
813 +75 +3.8% PB
10 Eric Solis Tucson Ford logo 3:51.37
813 +75 +5.8% SB
12 Mitchell Adshead Texas Christian logo 3:51.78
809 +76 +8.0% PB
13 Randy Aakhus Gaucho Aquatics logo 3:52.38
803 +80 +3.7% SB
14 Charles Rimkus Northwestern Uni logo 3:52.70
800 +72 -0.5%
15 Austin Surhoff Texas logo 3:52.76
799 +83 +2.6% SB
16 Dakota Hodgson Southern California logo 3:53.04
796 +66 +3.7% PB
17 Jay Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 3:53.22
794 +77
18 Cary Wright Southern California logo 3:53.26
794 +70 +0.5% PB
19 Andrew Porter Tucson Ford logo 3:53.78
789 +71 +6.7% SB
20 Yaniv Shnaider Mizzou Swim Team logo 3:53.89
787 +73
21 Samuel Trahin Indiana University Club logo 3:53.98
787 +66 +0.4% SB
22 MIGUEL EDUARD ROBLES CASTRO ITESM MONTERREY logo 3:54.03
786 +79
23 Justin DiFederico Southern California logo 3:55.23
774 +77 +1.3% SB
24 Paolo Stanchi Cal Poly logo 3:55.51
771 +69 +0.7% PB
25 Justin KERMACK Cleveland State logo 3:55.98
767 +73
26 Fernando Rubio George Mason U logo 3:56.19
765 +73 +0.8% SB
27 Spencer DIDIO Southern California logo 3:56.34
763 +76
28 Nick Roberts MSU logo 3:56.76
759 +81 +5.0% SB
29 Hannon Daigler Tucson Ford logo 3:57.14
755 +72 +6.5% SB
30 Eugene Tee TSM logo 3:57.34
754 +81
31 Kevin Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 3:58.10
746 +71
32 August Querciagrossa unattached 3:58.48
743 +64
33 John Martens Texas logo 3:58.65
741 +68 +1.2% SB
34 Michael Franz Texas Christian logo 4:00.52
724 +85 +2.0% SB
35 Attila Kiraly East Carolina logo 4:01.28
717 +77 -1.3%
36 Ridge Altman Southern California logo 4:02.00
711 +69
37 JORDAN WILIMOVSKY Northwestern Uni logo 4:02.33
708 +70 +1.4% PB
38 Alexander Tooley Blue Hen Aquatics logo 4:04.66
688 +71 -1.3%
David Moore Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo DQ +79
James Lendrum Southern California logo NS
Jeffrey Swanston Southern California logo NS