1
|
Ida Hulkko
Finland
|
Finland
|
|
0.69
|
882
|
–
|
|
2
|
Anna Elendt
Germany
|
Germany
|
|
0.72
|
826
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Dominika Anna SZTANDERA
Poland
|
Poland
|
|
0.66
|
822
|
–
|
|
4
|
Jessica ERIKSSON
Uddevalla Sim
|
Uddevalla Sim
|
|
0.69
|
794
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Fleur Vermeiren
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam
|
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam
|
|
0.71
|
784
|
–
|
|
6
|
Julia Mansson
Örebro Simallians
|
Örebro Simallians
|
|
0.65
|
781
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Agne Seleikaite
Lithuania
|
Lithuania
|
|
0.64
|
780
|
-1.4%
|
|
8
|
Klara Thormalm
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
|
0.76
|
764
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Kotryna Teterevkova
Lithuania
|
Lithuania
|
|
0.73
|
760
|
-1.5%
|
|
10
|
Jenna Laukkanen
Finland
|
Finland
|
|
0.64
|
757
|
–
|
|
10
|
Matilde SCHRODER
Denmark
|
Denmark
|
|
0.73
|
757
|
-0.8%
|
|
12
|
Veera Kivirinta
Finland
|
Finland
|
|
0.70
|
756
|
–
|
|
13
|
Emelie Fast
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
|
0.67
|
753
|
–
|
|
14
|
Weronika Hallmann
Poland
|
Poland
|
|
0.68
|
742
|
–
|
|
15
|
Hannah Brunzell
Västerås Simsällskap
|
Västerås Simsällskap
|
|
0.79
|
742
|
+0.9%
|
SB
|
16
|
Anniina MURTO
Finland
|
Finland
|
|
0.67
|
732
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Eva Kummen
Lambertseter SK
|
Lambertseter SK
|
|
0.72
|
731
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Josefine B. Pedersen
VAT Copenhagen
|
VAT Copenhagen
|
|
0.73
|
729
|
–
|
|
19
|
Laura LAHTINEN
Finland
|
Finland
|
|
0.71
|
722
|
–
|
|
20
|
Michelle Lambert
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV
|
|
0.71
|
721
|
–
|
|
21
|
Hanna Kareinen
Finland
|
Finland
|
|
0.67
|
716
|
–
|
|
22
|
Emma Sundstrand
Södertälje Simsällskap
|
Södertälje Simsällskap
|
|
0.75
|
713
|
–
|
|
23
|
Malin Grosse
Germany
|
Germany
|
|
0.72
|
706
|
–
|
|
24
|
Anna KRONIGER
Germany
|
Germany
|
|
0.70
|
698
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Marlene HUTHER
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
|
0.71
|
697
|
–
|
|
26
|
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel
SK Laxen
|
SK Laxen
|
|
0.60
|
695
|
–
|
|
27
|
Alexandra Vartiainen
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun
|
|
0.73
|
693
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Hilja Schimmel
Skövde Simsällskap
|
Skövde Simsällskap
|
|
0.69
|
686
|
–
|
|
29
|
Katinka Hosszu
Iron Swim
|
Iron Swim
|
|
0.68
|
683
|
-1.7%
|
|
30
|
Linnéa Englund
KARLSTAD
|
KARLSTAD
|
|
0.67
|
683
|
–
|
|
31
|
Bente Fischer
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
|
0.70
|
682
|
–
|
|
32
|
Mima Zaborska
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic
|
|
0.68
|
677
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
33
|
Kristine Braathen
Bærumsvømmerne
|
Bærumsvømmerne
|
|
0.67
|
677
|
–
|
|
33
|
Hanna Bergman
SK Poseidon
|
SK Poseidon
|
|
0.72
|
677
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lovisa Alsop
Uddevalla Sim
|
Uddevalla Sim
|
|
0.56
|
676
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sara Wallberg
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
|
0.83
|
675
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Siiri Einio
Finland
|
Finland
|
|
0.75
|
669
|
–
|
|
38
|
Anna WERMUTH
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
|
0.73
|
666
|
-2.8%
|
|
39
|
Stine Omdahl Petersen
Bærumsvømmerne
|
Bærumsvømmerne
|
|
0.63
|
664
|
–
|
|
40
|
Julia Björkén
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap
|
|
0.72
|
663
|
–
|
|
41
|
Nelli Ohvo
Cetus
|
Cetus
|
|
0.73
|
657
|
–
|
|
41
|
Elsa Bergh
Njurunda Simsällskap
|
Njurunda Simsällskap
|
|
0.75
|
657
|
–
|
|
43
|
Juni Helene Iversen Refstie
Team Sør
|
Team Sør
|
|
0.73
|
652
|
–
|
|
44
|
Stina Colleou
Lambertseter SK
|
Lambertseter SK
|
|
0.71
|
651
|
-0.7%
|
|
45
|
Nicole Pichler
AT Graz
|
AT Graz
|
|
0.72
|
649
|
-1.3%
|
|
46
|
Tea Gladher
KARLSKRONA
|
KARLSKRONA
|
|
0.71
|
648
|
–
|
|
47
|
Nora Segerström
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
|
0.79
|
646
|
–
|
|
48
|
Matilda Stenberg
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg
|
|
0.70
|
645
|
–
|
|
49
|
Lina Dahlgren
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
|
0.76
|
643
|
–
|
|
50
|
Filippa Sterling
Västerås Simsällskap
|
Västerås Simsällskap
|
|
0.74
|
641
|
–
|
|
51
|
Ella Lindroth
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
|
0.72
|
640
|
–
|
|
51
|
Cecilia Viberg
LIDINGÖ SK
|
LIDINGÖ SK
|
|
0.73
|
640
|
–
|
|
53
|
Elly Palm
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.74
|
640
|
–
|
|
53
|
Wilma Henriksson
Umeå Simsällskap
|
Umeå Simsällskap
|
|
0.66
|
640
|
–
|
|
55
|
Sandra Lendt
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
|
0.73
|
639
|
–
|
|
56
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa
Kristianstads SLS
|
Kristianstads SLS
|
|
0.69
|
629
|
–
|
|
57
|
Nelly Rasmusson
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.68
|
629
|
–
|
|
58
|
Moa Bergdahl
SK Laxen
|
SK Laxen
|
|
0.74
|
628
|
–
|
|
59
|
Michelle Wissinger
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap
|
|
0.73
|
625
|
–
|
|
60
|
Selma Soininen
Kampuksen Plaani
|
Kampuksen Plaani
|
|
0.60
|
621
|
0.0%
|
|
60
|
Julia Augustsson
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening
|
|
0.72
|
621
|
–
|
|
62
|
Asdis Eva Omarsdottir
Bergen SK
|
Bergen SK
|
|
0.76
|
620
|
–
|
|
63
|
Adelina Walldén
Västerås Simsällskap
|
Västerås Simsällskap
|
|
0.69
|
620
|
–
|
|
64
|
Tone Sandsjö
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
|
0.76
|
619
|
–
|
|
65
|
Lina Maltesson
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg
|
|
0.65
|
616
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Ingrid Franks
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM
|
|
0.64
|
616
|
–
|
|
67
|
Johanna Berthelsen
VAT Copenhagen
|
VAT Copenhagen
|
|
0.71
|
612
|
–
|
|
68
|
Morgane Bussard
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation
|
|
0.67
|
612
|
-1.4%
|
|
69
|
Nora Ellingsen
Haldens SK
|
Haldens SK
|
|
0.76
|
611
|
–
|
|
70
|
Olga Schubert
Sjöbo Simsällskap
|
Sjöbo Simsällskap
|
|
0.70
|
608
|
–
|
|
71
|
Sara Jendbro
SK Poseidon
|
SK Poseidon
|
|
0.77
|
606
|
–
|
|
72
|
Mathilde Sofie Hammer
Kongstensvømmerne
|
Kongstensvømmerne
|
|
0.69
|
604
|
–
|
|
73
|
Caroline Speiner
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
|
0.73
|
600
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Lisa Bengtsson
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.73
|
600
|
–
|
|
75
|
Maren Malme
Bergen SK
|
Bergen SK
|
|
0.71
|
599
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
76
|
Stina Lindberg
SK Poseidon
|
SK Poseidon
|
|
0.74
|
595
|
–
|
|
77
|
Tyra Strömbom
SÖDERHAMN
|
SÖDERHAMN
|
|
0.77
|
593
|
–
|
|
78
|
Louise Haglöv
BORLÄNGE
|
BORLÄNGE
|
|
0.75
|
589
|
–
|
|
79
|
Frida Stretre Løbersli
Skjetten Svømming
|
Skjetten Svømming
|
|
0.73
|
586
|
–
|
|
80
|
Isabella Lagnerup
SK Sydsim
|
SK Sydsim
|
|
0.70
|
583
|
–
|
|
81
|
Clara Örnhem
Växjö Simsällskap
|
Växjö Simsällskap
|
|
0.75
|
581
|
–
|
|
81
|
Lovisa Laine
Eskilstuna Simklubb
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb
|
|
0.68
|
581
|
–
|
|
81
|
Moa Arvehed
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
|
0.71
|
581
|
–
|
|
84
|
Fanny Aronsson
Uddevalla Sim
|
Uddevalla Sim
|
|
0.79
|
579
|
–
|
|
85
|
Smilla Hedlund
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM
|
|
0.77
|
579
|
–
|
|
86
|
Camilla Skar Talberg
Sandnesslk
|
Sandnesslk
|
|
0.68
|
578
|
–
|
|
87
|
Moa Holmström
Falu Simsällskap
|
Falu Simsällskap
|
|
0.74
|
577
|
–
|
|
88
|
Livia Sjunnesson
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
|
0.71
|
576
|
–
|
|
89
|
Madeleine Cecilia Gussing
Bryne Symjeklubb
|
Bryne Symjeklubb
|
|
0.64
|
575
|
–
|
|
90
|
Lea Granert
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening
|
|
0.72
|
574
|
–
|
|
91
|
Amanda Andersson
LIDINGÖ SK
|
LIDINGÖ SK
|
|
0.74
|
572
|
–
|
|
92
|
Simone Lusby
Rutgers
|
Rutgers
|
|
0.82
|
570
|
–
|
|
93
|
Sara Westholm
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
|
0.74
|
569
|
–
|
|
94
|
Sara Torstensson
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
|
0.69
|
568
|
–
|
|
95
|
Marit Cuperus
Uddevalla Sim
|
Uddevalla Sim
|
|
0.66
|
565
|
–
|
|
95
|
Emma Hassling
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
|
0.73
|
565
|
–
|
|
97
|
Alva Back
S77 Stenungsund
|
S77 Stenungsund
|
|
0.66
|
562
|
–
|
|
98
|
Hilma Brunnberg
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
|
0.72
|
561
|
–
|
|
99
|
Sara Arnö
Turebergs Simklubb
|
Turebergs Simklubb
|
|
0.67
|
559
|
–
|
|
100
|
Vilma Lindberg
Södertälje Simsällskap
|
Södertälje Simsällskap
|
|
0.77
|
558
|
–
|
|
101
|
Nellie Luthman
Umeå Simsällskap
|
Umeå Simsällskap
|
|
0.63
|
557
|
–
|
|
102
|
Tuva Björkén
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap
|
|
0.84
|
554
|
–
|
|
103
|
Jennifer Nyblom
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM
|
|
0.70
|
553
|
–
|
|
104
|
Tora Hansson
SKURU IK
|
SKURU IK
|
|
0.69
|
552
|
–
|
|
105
|
Mathilda Sandberg
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM
|
|
0.68
|
552
|
–
|
|
106
|
Helmi Swanson
GÄVLE SS
|
GÄVLE SS
|
|
0.74
|
550
|
–
|
|
106
|
Disa Gladher
KARLSKRONA
|
KARLSKRONA
|
|
0.70
|
550
|
–
|
|
108
|
Elsa Bitzén
SK Hajen
|
SK Hajen
|
|
0.65
|
549
|
–
|
|
109
|
Natalie Schnabel
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05
|
|
0.69
|
548
|
–
|
|
110
|
Alice Karlsson
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
|
0.77
|
547
|
–
|
|
111
|
Engla Ellbrant
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM
|
|
0.74
|
543
|
–
|
|
112
|
Klara Lindqvist
LULEÅ SS
|
LULEÅ SS
|
|
0.68
|
542
|
–
|
|
113
|
Sara Kjellnäs
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.75
|
539
|
–
|
|
114
|
Emma Parsons
Tyresö Simsällskap
|
Tyresö Simsällskap
|
|
0.71
|
538
|
–
|
|
115
|
Melanie Guht
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05
|
|
0.77
|
536
|
–
|
|
115
|
Embla Börjesson
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM
|
|
0.70
|
536
|
–
|
|
117
|
Agnes Fährlin
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening
|
|
0.69
|
533
|
–
|
|
118
|
Sammi Thai
Eskilstuna Simklubb
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb
|
|
0.65
|
532
|
–
|
|
119
|
Hilma Ihreborn
Värnamo Simsällskap
|
Värnamo Simsällskap
|
|
0.73
|
531
|
–
|
|
120
|
Randi Arnesen
LULEÅ SS
|
LULEÅ SS
|
|
0.73
|
529
|
–
|
|
121
|
Isabelle Johansson
KARLSKO SF
|
KARLSKO SF
|
|
0.68
|
526
|
–
|
|
122
|
Ebba Hann
Simklubben Ägir
|
Simklubben Ägir
|
|
0.73
|
524
|
–
|
|
123
|
Aasa Lie-Ersdal
Sandnesslk
|
Sandnesslk
|
|
0.88
|
521
|
–
|
|
124
|
Miranda Ingvarsson
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
|
0.77
|
516
|
–
|
|
125
|
Nellie Myrlander
Nässjö Sim och Livräddningssällskap
|
Nässjö Sim och Livräddningssällskap
|
|
0.80
|
515
|
–
|
|
125
|
Felicia Östlund
SKURU IK
|
SKURU IK
|
|
0.78
|
515
|
–
|
|
127
|
Vilma Rudolf
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen
|
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen
|
|
0.81
|
510
|
–
|
|
128
|
Matilda Olausson
Västerås Simsällskap
|
Västerås Simsällskap
|
|
0.76
|
507
|
–
|
|
129
|
Elsa Staaf
Strängnäs Simklubb
|
Strängnäs Simklubb
|
|
0.69
|
501
|
–
|
|
130
|
Vilma Andersson
Trelleborg Sim
|
Trelleborg Sim
|
|
0.72
|
497
|
–
|
|
131
|
Stella Warborn
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
|
0.77
|
493
|
–
|
|
132
|
Cecilia Diane Gussing
Bryne Symjeklubb
|
Bryne Symjeklubb
|
|
0.74
|
489
|
–
|
|
133
|
Thea Dahlqvist
SK Hajen
|
SK Hajen
|
|
0.79
|
486
|
–
|
|
134
|
Linn Herlin
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening
|
|
0.75
|
485
|
–
|
|
135
|
Amanda Jobs
Falu Simsällskap
|
Falu Simsällskap
|
|
0.73
|
478
|
–
|
|
136
|
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech
Växjö Simsällskap
|
Växjö Simsällskap
|
|
0.68
|
473
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jessica STEIGER
Germany
|
Germany
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tindra Håbro Karjanmaa
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cornelia Almqvist
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|