Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm
Completed
Apr 12–15, 2019
LCM
Stockholm, SWE
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm
Meet Dashboard
1500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
RT
FINA
Imp
1
Sarah KOHLER
Germany
Germany
16:06.68
0.75
878
–
PB
2
Lea Boy
SV Würzburg 05
SV Würzburg 05
16:15.02
0.76
855
–
PB
3
Julia HASSLER
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
16:20.33
0.80
841
+1.5%
SB
4
Celine Reider
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
16:23.53
0.73
833
–
5
Maria GRANDT
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
16:52.63
0.64
763
-0.1%
6
Gali Zilberberg
Israel
Israel
16:52.81
0.78
763
–
7
Katinka Hosszu
Iron Swim
Iron Swim
16:55.41
0.74
757
–
7
Josephine Tesch
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
16:55.41
0.74
757
–
9
Charlotte Blanke
Germany
Germany
17:05.69
0.74
735
–
10
Jeannette Spiwoks
SG Essen
SG Essen
17:06.81
0.85
732
–
11
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss
VESTKANT
VESTKANT
17:11.85
0.79
722
–
12
Astrid Halvorsen
Lambertseter SK
Lambertseter SK
17:15.26
0.74
714
–
PB
13
Lara-Marie Schönfeldt
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
17:15.63
0.79
714
–
PB
14
Christine Ekman
SK Neptun
SK Neptun
17:18.05
0.76
709
–
15
Lucie Hanquet
GÖTEBORG
GÖTEBORG
17:23.20
0.77
698
–
16
Josephine Mikkelsen
SK Poseidon
SK Poseidon
17:26.21
0.80
692
–
17
Esther Rydbeck Norden
TÄBY SIM
TÄBY SIM
17:39.67
0.79
666
–
18
Var Erlingsdottir Eidesg
Havnar Svimjifelag
Havnar Svimjifelag
17:41.34
0.68
663
–
PB
19
Thilda Strom
TÄBY SIM
TÄBY SIM
17:50.18
0.73
647
–
20
Marion Hanquet
GÖTEBORG
GÖTEBORG
17:57.98
0.66
633
–
21
Helene Hirvonen
Finland
Finland
18:05.15
0.73
620
–
22
Moa Karlsson
SK Poseidon
SK Poseidon
18:08.53
0.85
615
–
23
Eyðrið Mortensen
Havnar Svimjifelag
Havnar Svimjifelag
18:14.87
0.79
604
–
24
Tuuli Pippuri
Cetus
Cetus
18:16.49
0.73
601
–
25
Alice Thörnros
Jönköpings Simsällskap
Jönköpings Simsällskap
18:18.09
0.79
599
–
26
Thilda Häll
SK Elfsborg
SK Elfsborg
18:19.39
0.80
597
–
27
Ingeborg Muri Stangeland
Bryne Symjeklubb
Bryne Symjeklubb
18:20.83
0.82
594
–
28
Louna Kasvio
Finland
Finland
18:23.36
0.81
590
–
29
Boel Bergquist
SK Poseidon
SK Poseidon
18:23.66
0.72
590
–
30
Emilia Nordén
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
18:25.69
0.84
586
–
31
Elin Johannesson
Landskrona Simsällskap
Landskrona Simsällskap
18:26.71
0.83
585
–
32
Pernilla Lindberg
GÖTEBORG
GÖTEBORG
18:27.62
0.77
583
–
33
Felicia Järvikari
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Linköpings Allmänna SS
18:28.51
0.87
582
–
34
Katherina Gkioni
Väsby Simsällskap
Väsby Simsällskap
18:30.69
0.73
579
–
35
Agnes Arberg
Jönköpings Simsällskap
Jönköpings Simsällskap
18:35.10
0.78
572
–
36
Anni Savolainen
Cetus
Cetus
18:38.26
0.78
567
–
37
Ebba Olsson
MARIESTAD
MARIESTAD
18:42.67
0.85
560
–
38
Camilla Rimmereide
Ullensakersvømmerne
Ullensakersvømmerne
18:44.20
0.78
558
–
39
Marie Alle
Sandnesslk
Sandnesslk
18:47.24
0.70
553
–
40
Linn Thid
SK Elfsborg
SK Elfsborg
18:47.33
0.90
553
–
41
Louise Larsson
Järfälla Simsällskap
Järfälla Simsällskap
18:52.07
0.70
546
–
42
Ella Gutenwik
SK Hajen
SK Hajen
18:55.85
0.73
541
–
43
Felicia Östlund
SKURU IK
SKURU IK
19:01.56
0.85
533
–
44
Carolina Asberg
SK Poseidon
SK Poseidon
19:11.64
0.71
519
–
45
Lina Rehnman
Västerås Simsällskap
Västerås Simsällskap
19:14.30
0.81
515
–
46
Selma Avdic
Simklubben S 02
Simklubben S 02
19:19.35
0.87
509
–
–
Amanda Lindqvist
Järfälla Simsällskap
Järfälla Simsällskap
NS
–
–
–
–
Isabel Teglof
Södertälje Simsällskap
Södertälje Simsällskap
NS
–
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Breast Men
2
200 Free Women
3
400 Free Men
4
50 Back Women
5
200 Back Men
6
50 Fly Women
7
50 Fly Men Finals
8
1500 Free Women
9
200 Free Men
10
100 Fly Women
11
100 Breast Men
12
400 IM Women
13
100 Fly Men
14
100 Back Women
15
50 Back Men
16
50 Breast Women
17
1500 Free Men
18
400 Free Women
19
100 Free Men
20
200 Back Women
21
200 Fly Men
22
200 Breast Women
23
400 IM Men
24
200 IM Women
25
100 Back Men
26
50 Free Women
27
200 IM Men
28
100 Free Women
29
50 Free Men
30
100 Breast Women
31
50 Breast Men Finals
32
200 Fly Women
33
800 Free Men
34
800 Free Women
40
50 Fly Men Prelims Swimoff
41
50 Breast Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay