Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco Cabrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | ||
2 |
Hernan Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 579 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
DaVante' Carey
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | 572 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Eisner Barberena
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
5 |
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
6 |
Max Wilson
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 544 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lamar Taylor
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | 535 | -5.5% | ||
8 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
9 |
John Hollowell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
10 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 523 | – | ||
12 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 512 | -9.5% | ||
13 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 501 | – | ||
14 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 488 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 488 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
17 |
Jack D'Avi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
18 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 435 | – | ||
19 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 415 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Moore
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
21 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 402 | – | ||
22 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 402 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 400 | – | PB | |
24 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 396 | – | ||
25 |
Joshua Newry
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | 354 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 344 | – | ||
27 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 339 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 320 | – | ||
29 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 319 | – | ||
– |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alfred Tay
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eduardo Lopez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Coady
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Longley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |