Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
long course sectional qualifier
Completed
Feb 8–9, 2019
LCM
Plantation, FL
long course sectional qualifier
Meet Dashboard
200 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
FINA
Imp
1
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
East Coast Aquatic Club
2:44.86
601
–
2
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:47.64
571
–
3
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:50.62
542
–
PB
4
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
2:51.45
534
–
PB
5
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
East Coast Aquatic Club
2:51.81
531
–
PB
6
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:53.13
519
–
PB
7
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:56.49
490
–
8
Jade Renaud
Swim Fast
Swim Fast
3:01.14
453
–
PB
9
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
3:01.79
448
–
PB
10
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
Cooper City Cyclones
3:01.81
448
–
11
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
3:02.45
443
–
12
Jennifer Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
3:02.61
442
–
13
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
Foxjets Swim Team
3:02.65
442
–
14
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
Sunrise Swimming
3:04.34
430
–
PB
15
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
Foxjets Swim Team
3:05.69
420
–
16
Victoria Landron
Sunrise Swimming
Sunrise Swimming
3:06.80
413
–
17
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
3:12.40
378
–
PB
18
Jada Jimenez
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
3:13.14
374
-1.2%
19
Veronica Leinenbach
St Thomas Swimming Association
St Thomas Swimming Association
3:18.65
343
–
–
Brooke Powell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
NS
–
–
–
Micaela Sierra
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
Regina Gallastegui-Martin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
NS
–
–
–
Amanda Carvalho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
Swim Fort Lauderdale
NS
–
–
–
Nadezhda Yanova
Pine Crest
Pine Crest
NS
–
–
–
Hanna Henderson
Canada
Canada
NS
–
–
–
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
Pine Crest
NS
–
–
–
Alexandra Meszaros
Pine Crest
Pine Crest
NS
–
–
–
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Mixed
3
200 Medley Relay Mixed
5
200 Free Women
6
200 Free Men
7
400 IM Women
8
400 IM Men
9
200 Fly Women
10
200 Fly Men
11
50 Free Women
12
50 Free Men
13
200 Back Women
14
200 Back Men
15
100 Breast Women
16
100 Breast Men
17
50 Fly Women
18
50 Fly Men
19
50 Back Women
20
50 Back Men
21
1500 Free Women
22
1500 Free Men
23
200 Free Relay Mixed
25
200 IM Women
26
200 IM Men
27
100 Free Women
28
100 Free Men
29
100 Fly Women
30
100 Fly Men
31
400 Free Women
32
400 Free Men
33
200 Breast Women
34
200 Breast Men
35
100 Back Women
36
100 Back Men
37
50 Breast Women
38
50 Breast Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving