Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albert Cao
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jensen Elsemore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Harkness
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Fallot
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jerry Liu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ian Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Tyshler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Ko
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Jamieson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
John Ruppe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Graham Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Paco Palacian
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Mattias Brand
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
17 |
Francis Miner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Jamie Feinstein
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Shaan Kumar
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Nagata
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Judah Pazier
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bruce Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Kabacy
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Braedon Loeffelholz
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shaw Nishizawa
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Shobe
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Tyson Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jared Lim
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Javier Fernandez-Budiman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Theo Petchdenlarp
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
10 |
Ryder Chene
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Scotty Li
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
– |
Walsh Crowley
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh VanHuis
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Kuznetsov
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Irimagawa
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 6 | +0.5% | PB |