Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joy Li
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Ray
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jade Le
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 6 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Zoe Harris
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cassidy Wells
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Summer Dean
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ava Gruner
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Fulmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lindsay Campbell
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Gillian Hallock
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Payton Wojciechowicz
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Karis conklin
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Kali Robson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Saylor Lemke
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Frances Lenz
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Adriana Achecar-Romanin
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Alexis Song
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Samantha Leo
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Lissa Racette
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Emma Balogh
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
21 |
Emma Schlutt
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Claire Smith
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
23 |
Ellie Snyder
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Bella Lettiere
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
25 |
Caylie Slama
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lael Williams
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Helen Xie
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Evelyn Bartlett
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Cole Liffmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Addi Getz
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Alexa Sullivan
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Madi Judd
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Saffron Hinz
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Emma Newton
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Bailey Logan
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
36 |
Valerie Wang
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
lulu Van Winkle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Mily Johnston
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Pearl Lin
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Gigi Lee
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Near
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
42 |
Cicely Griswold
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hailey Sears
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Dickie
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Blakely
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madelynn Butler
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riya Kalra
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | NS | – | – |