Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Tom Irvine
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Wes Richards
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 13 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Max Wen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Matt Fernandez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Evan Patterson
Club O
|
Club O | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Owen Schaaf
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 1 | +5.6% | SB | |
17 |
Blake McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Hughes
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jordan Parker
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 655 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Maxton
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 651 | +7.6% | PB | |
23 |
Max Brown
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 637 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 571 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Mason Eisner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Isaac Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 620 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 546 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Ben Steelman
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 497 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 855 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 796 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 796 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 708 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Wes Richards
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 717 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 746 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Derek Toomey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 683 | – | ||
8 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 695 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 649 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Max Wen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 647 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tom Irvine
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 666 | -4.5% | ||
12 |
Matt Fernandez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
13 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 689 | -4.8% | ||
14 |
Evan Patterson
Club O
|
Club O | 615 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 581 | – | ||
16 |
Blake McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 666 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Jackson Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 661 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Logan Hughes
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 658 | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 642 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 612 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 638 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Owen Schaaf
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 633 | +3.2% | SB | |
23 |
Jordan Parker
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 631 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 523 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Mason Eisner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 576 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Isaac Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 570 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Max Brown
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 567 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Jack Maxton
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 552 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 477 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Stuckwisch
Club O
|
Club O | 447 | +6.9% | SB | |
31 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 518 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Steelman
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 446 | -3.6% | ||
33 |
Joshua Sims
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 473 | -4.7% | ||
34 |
Zacaria Nouri
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 457 | +7.5% | PB | |
35 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 422 | – | PB | |
36 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 414 | +3.7% | SB | |
37 |
Connor Utter
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 405 | -5.5% | ||
38 |
Ethan Mahneke
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 400 | +5.2% | PB | |
39 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 372 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Thomas Simmons
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 236 | -5.6% | ||
41 |
Nicholas Sitzman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 317 | +0.5% | SB | |
42 |
Riley Taylor
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 278 | – | ||
– |
John Hayes
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Ibarra
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |