Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Souk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Carter Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Emile Haig
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Caswell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Nate Thomas
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Levi Tipton
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Algrim
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Will McMasters
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Augustus
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Braylon Radford
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
|
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Victor Margeta
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 825 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Souk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 815 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emile Haig
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 807 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carter Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 806 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Caswell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 760 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 735 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Levi Tipton
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 687 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Thomas
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 847 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 661 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Will McMasters
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 658 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Algrim
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 647 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Victor Margeta
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Augustus
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 637 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 634 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Braylon Radford
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
|
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jonny Blackman
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 598 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
James Porterfield
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 583 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Will Deutmeyer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
20 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 580 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
22 |
Misha Machavariani
Club O
|
Club O | 720 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Mason Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Mingmuang
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 550 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Redden
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
26 |
Jonah Semancik
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 542 | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 520 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 493 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Luke Pugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 632 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Eshan Patel
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 631 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Drew Weiland
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 474 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Drew Wilhite
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 466 | +4.4% | PB | |
33 |
Christopher Gregg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 620 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 616 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Cayden Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 615 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Caleb Manning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 460 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Carter Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 612 | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Todd
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 455 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Quinn MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 450 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Jackson Esteves
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 440 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Truman Brun
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 433 | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
Carlo Carrubba
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 432 | +3.8% | PB | |
43 |
CJ Schindlbeck
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 421 | +5.3% | PB | |
44 |
Grant Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 415 | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Hayden Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 548 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Jackson Vinzant
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 538 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Jack Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 533 | +1.7% | SB | |
49 |
Nathan Szymanski
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 354 | -5.0% | ||
50 |
Ryan Mattingly
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 349 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Nate Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
52 |
Will Roth
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 341 | +0.9% | PB | |
53 |
Zach Welch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 475 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Elijah Forbord
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 322 | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Lane Monger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 307 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hobs Ashburner
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 449 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Matthew Ackerman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 300 | +3.9% | PB | |
59 |
Will Ladine
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 431 | +3.8% | PB | |
60 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 415 | – | PB | |
61 |
Xavier Van Hiel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
62 |
David Liu
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 269 | – | PB | |
63 |
William Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 398 | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 389 | +2.2% | PB | |
65 |
Luca D'Errico
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 336 | – | PB | |
– |
Zane Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | NS | – | – |