Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Lily Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Calderon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Allan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Elke Ott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ciara Dalton
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sarina Cusumano
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Newell
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 6 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Natalie Wisniewski
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Watts
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Livv Turley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Rose Altmeyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stella Meyerhoeffer
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 660 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Cassie Tingley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 645 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 677 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Ela Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 691 | – | ||
21 |
Natalie Peng
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 664 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Erin Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 625 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Emma Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 605 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Sydney Tran
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 542 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 791 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Lily Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 802 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Calderon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 760 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 709 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Sophia Allan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 702 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ciara Dalton
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 682 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 737 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Elke Ott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 705 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Newell
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 661 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Ryan Watts
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 658 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sarina Cusumano
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 688 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Wisniewski
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 650 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Rose Altmeyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 648 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Livv Turley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 634 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 659 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Stella Meyerhoeffer
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 638 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Erin Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 639 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Katie Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 639 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Cassie Tingley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 602 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ela Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 656 | – | ||
22 |
Emma Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 611 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Natalie Peng
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 649 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Sydney Tran
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 586 | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Lauren Richter
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 582 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Olivia Lind
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 613 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Maddie Demm
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
28 |
Pam Reinoso
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Caitlin Fagan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 627 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Natalia Ferranto
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 626 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Katie Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 568 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Emma Robinson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 623 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Lily Buckley
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 577 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Jill Carline
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 591 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Tate Abbott
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 567 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Julia Owens
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 579 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Gabriele Ivanaviciute
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 604 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Ella Parker
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 560 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Sara Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 602 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Katherine Ku
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 557 | +6.3% | SB | |
41 |
Bridget Daab
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 598 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Hannah Brainard
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 568 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Carolyn Goins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 546 | – | ||
44 |
Maggie Sedlak
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 585 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Alejandra Roldan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 548 | -4.0% | ||
46 |
Madeleine Holden
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 547 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Emma Marshall
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 546 | +5.8% | PB | |
48 |
Rosie Stamm
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 570 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Reese Lauletta
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 541 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Stephani Mejia
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 541 | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Riley Eickenhorst
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 508 | +5.5% | PB | |
52 |
Sophia Duver
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 518 | -3.1% | ||
52 |
Alanna Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 535 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Kate Posner
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 512 | -3.6% | ||
55 |
Lily Altmeyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 534 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Emma Zhu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 533 | -3.8% | ||
57 |
Lauren Smith
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 487 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alexis Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 527 | – | ||
59 |
Olivia Hommes
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 484 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Caroline Petropoulos
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 480 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Sarah Dougherty
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 463 | – | PB | |
62 |
Caroline Stowe
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 519 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Katrina Vianello
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 493 | -4.9% | ||
64 |
Brenda Zhang
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 516 | – | ||
65 |
Isabella Lopez
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 486 | +2.2% | PB | |
65 |
Isabel Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 469 | – | PB | |
67 |
Hallie Douenias
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 449 | – | ||
68 |
Cate Darling
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 506 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Olivia Dower
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 476 | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Faith McLaughlin
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 499 | -1.3% | ||
71 |
Olivia Lockey
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 441 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kaley Snarr
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 455 | +2.7% | PB | |
73 |
Ann Punnoose
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 494 | -1.4% | ||
74 |
Betsy Keenan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 467 | +1.3% | SB | |
75 |
Sol Jordan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 487 | -2.5% | ||
76 |
Kerry O'Brien
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 443 | +10.1% | PB | |
77 |
Brianna Matte
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 429 | – | PB | |
78 |
Molly Devine
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 413 | -0.3% | ||
78 |
Anna Mello
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 470 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Annie Lewis
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 467 | +1.2% | PB | |
81 |
Avery Braden
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 437 | – | PB | |
82 |
Sarah Hardy
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 411 | +5.5% | SB | |
82 |
Grace Feeney
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 428 | – | ||
84 |
Daniela Pompa
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 454 | -1.1% | ||
85 |
Jennifer Prior
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 395 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kathryn Chew
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 405 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ava Lynch
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 368 | – | ||
88 |
Christina Gilio-Malabre
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 379 | -6.2% | ||
89 |
Hannah Corcoran
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 362 | – | ||
90 |
Ariana Lopez
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 359 | +4.2% | SB | |
91 |
Katharine Caviness
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 356 | – | ||
92 |
Simone Byun
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 356 | – | ||
93 |
Amanda Beneventano
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 396 | – | PB | |
94 |
Grace Davoren
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 390 | +9.7% | PB | |
95 |
Addi Kesselring
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 331 | +0.3% | SB | |
96 |
Kathrynna Demetillo
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 325 | – | ||
97 |
Lily Siglam
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 323 | – | ||
98 |
Anya D'Costa
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 315 | – | ||
99 |
Alessandra Serbaroli
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 370 | -5.3% | ||
100 |
Ella Abbott
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 363 | +1.5% | SB | |
101 |
Lauren Harding
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 361 | -3.2% | ||
102 |
Lanie Pascavage
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 350 | +4.5% | PB | |
103 |
Loretta White
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 323 | +6.2% | PB | |
104 |
Cara Green
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 271 | +7.8% | SB | |
105 |
Emily Campbell
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 318 | +4.7% | PB | |
106 |
Sasha Tcherepanova
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 288 | +4.4% | PB | |
107 |
Celia Murphy-Braunstein
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 282 | – | PB | |
108 |
Hannah Cohen
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 245 | – | PB | |
109 |
FiFi Amanuel
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 237 | – | PB | |
110 |
Proteeti Bhattacharya
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 104 | – | ||
– |
Drizzle Coxson
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Parks
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emilia Cuevas
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addie Hamilton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – |