Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Edwards
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Owen Tharrington
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Henry Roesener
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Parisi
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Weller
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Howard Zhuang
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Nead Kojic
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kris Flores
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Mike Kvashchuk
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Myers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Bennett Franciosi
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Dominick Valenti
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Jasper Schnieders-Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brandon Blenk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 433 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 421 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Wyatt Vitiello
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 845 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan LoCicero
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 535 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Cadel Saszik
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 535 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Benjamin Wang
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 359 | – | ||
23 |
Gabe Meiselman
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 348 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Max Taufen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 457 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Edwards
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 645 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 604 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Tharrington
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 892 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Jack Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 577 | – | PB | |
5 |
Henry Roesener
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 573 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 572 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Weller
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 565 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Jack Parisi
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 528 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Bennett Franciosi
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 657 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Howard Zhuang
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 498 | -8.0% | ||
11 |
Nead Kojic
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 496 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kris Flores
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 643 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mike Kvashchuk
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 483 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Dominick Valenti
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 456 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Jack Myers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 452 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Rowan Cridlebaugh
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 451 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jasper Schnieders-Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 596 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 431 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Blenk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 423 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Max Taufen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 556 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan LoCicero
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 552 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Benjamin Wang
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 382 | – | ||
23 |
Gabe Meiselman
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 376 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Cadel Saszik
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 528 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Wyatt Vitiello
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 800 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Dripchak
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 673 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Kwon
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 476 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Wolpers
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 311 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Adam Trinh
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 301 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Lindner
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 299 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Mitchell Goldstein
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 297 | +3.7% | PB | |
32 |
Adrian Shumayev
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 296 | +7.7% | PB | |
33 |
Braden Ryan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 451 | -3.9% | ||
34 |
Shreyas Chauhan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 292 | – | PB | |
35 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 271 | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Nate Attwell
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 256 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Femi Oshodi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 575 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Will Foucher
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 249 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lucas Foung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 572 | -5.9% | ||
40 |
Harrison Pearce
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 405 | +5.8% | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Pearce
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 394 | +5.8% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Vargas
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 393 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Luke Merrill
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 364 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Hudson Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 513 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Ethan Dentzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 175 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Owen Smith
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 467 | – | PB | |
47 |
Troy Dibble
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 303 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Braeden Smith
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 117 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Noah Barrett
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | – |