Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Yoon
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
August Blatney
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin McIver-Jenkins
Serpents
|
Serpents | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Henze
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan-Gabriel Aclan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Gewartowski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Ricci
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 9 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Marquis Holden
Serpents
|
Serpents | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Jack Clark
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 6 | – | PB | |
– |
Henry Kovan
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Brooke
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Graver
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paul Florio
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Trey DeSantis
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Clark
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Phan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Ji
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Zoldan
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Gabe Finn
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carter Marks
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Miles Menasion
Serpents
|
Serpents | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Feinberg
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Wojnovich
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brendan Lao
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan O'Donnell
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Shapiro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Philip Racek
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Durkin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Aidan gor
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 9 | – | ||
– |
Travien Bryson
Serpents
|
Serpents | NS | – | – |