Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louie Franzone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
George Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Schwartz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Spain
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jared Semisch
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Clark
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kyler Lewis
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Aiden Carroll
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Marquis Holden
Serpents
|
Serpents | 4 | +4.2% | SB | |
14 |
Benjamin McIver-Jenkins
Serpents
|
Serpents | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
William Carnevale
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Henry Kovan
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zakhar Likhokon
Orca
|
Orca | – | – | PB | |
– |
Fran Curran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Hopkins
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Wang
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Stephen Graver
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Gavin Brooke
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 15 | – | ||
5 |
William Cano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carter Marks
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miles Menasion
Serpents
|
Serpents | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Zoldan
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Gabe Finn
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Semmer
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stephen Calabro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Idan Isakov
Orca
|
Orca | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Phan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 3 | – | ||
13 |
David Ageyev
Orca
|
Orca | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Crocker
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
David Albinsky
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jude Fulmor
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Carson Feinberg
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Temuri Tavelishvili
Orca
|
Orca | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davis Woerner
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Moore
Serpents
|
Serpents | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Peter Yang
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luka Filipovski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Wojnovich
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Philip Racek
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Foster Brooke
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Travien Bryson
Serpents
|
Serpents | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Shapiro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robert Kyrnychuk
Orca
|
Orca | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Huang
Serpents
|
Serpents | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Crocker
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aru Nayak
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conor McMahon
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Aidan gor
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Frederick Kercy
Serpents
|
Serpents | 1 | – | ||
– |
Ry Westerman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rohan Nayak
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Rasmussen
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tavis Sanders
Serpents
|
Serpents | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Asher Pfeffer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ace Cratin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Udych
Orca
|
Orca | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aviel Rakitskiy-Smetana
Orca
|
Orca | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Fitch
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 11 | – | ||
– |
Oliver Peters-Whitaker
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Morrissey
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – |