Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ricky Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adam Braunschweig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 804 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 744 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 742 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 693 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 642 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 632 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 613 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 408 | -10.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 749 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 700 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 685 | +5.7% | PB | |
28 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 600 | +12.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 600 | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Kobza
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 578 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 632 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
David Bain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 506 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 875 | +1.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 890 | +2.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 821 | +0.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 866 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 820 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 764 | -1.0% | |||
7 |
Ricky Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 760 | – | |||
8 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 752 | -1.0% | |||
9 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 777 | +1.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 777 | +2.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 827 | +3.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 720 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 815 | +0.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Harry Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 692 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 690 | – | |||
16 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 740 | +2.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 793 | +0.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 697 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 722 | +0.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Kevin Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 716 | +3.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 654 | +0.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Adam Braunschweig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 707 | -4.9% | |||
23 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 660 | -1.1% | |||
24 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 655 | +7.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 653 | +3.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Jacob Trask
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 639 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 671 | +5.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 630 | +2.3% | SB | ||
29 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 710 | -1.7% | |||
30 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 609 | +6.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Jack Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 603 | +2.6% | SB | ||
32 |
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 599 | +5.1% | SB | ||
33 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 688 | +0.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 664 | +4.9% | PB | ||
35 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 654 | -1.9% | |||
36 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 597 | +12.2% | PB | ||
37 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 644 | +0.5% | PB | ||
38 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 549 | -2.7% | |||
39 |
David Bain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 538 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 572 | +3.7% | PB | ||
42 |
Luke Kobza
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 565 | +0.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Peter McMahon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 561 | +1.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 601 | +1.0% | PB | ||
45 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 538 | +5.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 537 | +2.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 588 | +0.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Anthony Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 532 | -3.6% | |||
49 |
Joe Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 577 | 0.0% | |||
50 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 569 | -2.3% | |||
51 |
Jack Gould
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 549 | -0.8% | |||
52 |
John Paul
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 540 | -1.2% | |||
53 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 481 | -2.4% | |||
54 |
Jarrett Lobitz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 466 | -3.0% | |||
55 |
Patrick Regan
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 374 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 285 | +0.3% | PB | ||
57 |
Nolan Cassidy
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 299 | – | PB | ||
– |
Will Manion
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |