Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +0.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | +5.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +2.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | YMCA | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | SB | ||
12 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | -0.1% | |||
14 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.3% | SB | ||
15 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 2 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Olivia Meinberg
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 742 | +6.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 757 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 736 | +0.0% | SB | ||
20 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 741 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 733 | +7.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 714 | +0.7% | SB | ||
23 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 709 | +0.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 709 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 705 | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 674 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 670 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jordy Hahlen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 672 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 649 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 650 | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 647 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 875 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 866 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 830 | +2.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 823 | -0.9% | |||
5 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 829 | -1.2% | |||
6 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 826 | +5.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 820 | – | |||
8 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 818 | -1.2% | |||
9 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 798 | +3.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 751 | -1.0% | |||
11 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 747 | +0.8% | SB | ||
12 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 762 | +0.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 738 | +1.7% | SB | ||
14 |
Olivia Meinberg
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 732 | – | |||
15 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 725 | -1.1% | |||
16 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 739 | -1.0% | |||
17 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 718 | -0.1% | |||
18 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 735 | -0.6% | |||
19 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 734 | -1.0% | |||
20 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 712 | +0.7% | SB | ||
21 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 727 | +7.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 700 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 698 | -1.5% | |||
24 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | +0.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 695 | +5.0% | SB | ||
26 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 711 | +1.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 692 | +0.8% | SB | ||
28 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | YMCA | 688 | +2.0% | SB | |
29 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 675 | +2.9% | SB | ||
30 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 690 | +2.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | +0.4% | SB | ||
32 |
Estella Gabor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 667 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 666 | -1.4% | |||
34 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 672 | +5.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 672 | +0.1% | PB | ||
36 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 650 | +1.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Jordy Hahlen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 646 | -0.9% | |||
38 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 643 | +1.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 643 | -1.3% | |||
40 |
Jasper Bunker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 638 | +7.3% | SB | ||
41 |
Maddie Guman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 630 | +2.5% | SB | ||
42 |
Lisa Kennedy
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 645 | +5.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 641 | +2.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Abby Utter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 639 | +0.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 617 | +1.1% | SB | ||
46 |
Makenna Winnicki
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 615 | -0.2% | |||
47 |
Amanda Richards
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 614 | +1.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 611 | +1.5% | SB | ||
49 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 611 | +3.9% | SB | ||
50 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 629 | +2.9% | PB | ||
51 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 605 | +2.3% | PB | ||
53 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 620 | +1.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Becca Adams
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 599 | -1.4% | |||
55 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 613 | 0.0% | |||
56 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 612 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 589 | +1.0% | PB | ||
58 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 588 | – | |||
59 |
JonaLee Feller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 605 | +0.6% | PB | ||
60 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 602 | -0.1% | |||
61 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 601 | +1.8% | SB | ||
62 |
Haley Willis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 582 | -1.1% | |||
62 |
Brianna Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 582 | -0.1% | |||
64 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 598 | +1.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Liz Ely
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 580 | -2.4% | |||
66 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 574 | +1.8% | PB | ||
67 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 581 | -2.0% | |||
68 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 577 | -1.6% | |||
69 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 557 | -1.7% | |||
70 |
Brooklyn Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 556 | – | |||
71 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 566 | +5.6% | PB | ||
72 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 541 | +1.1% | SB | ||
73 |
Carly Oosterhof
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 551 | -0.8% | |||
74 |
Maddy Albert-Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 529 | +0.2% | PB | ||
75 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 525 | – | |||
76 |
Adriana Nickels
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 533 | – | |||
77 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 514 | – | |||
78 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 529 | -1.7% | |||
79 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 508 | 0.0% | |||
80 |
Sidney Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 513 | -2.8% | |||
81 |
Ava Boehning
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 492 | -1.2% | |||
82 |
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 491 | +2.5% | SB | ||
83 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 483 | +0.8% | SB | ||
84 |
Mady Scherwinski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 482 | +3.6% | SB | ||
85 |
Ava Schigur
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 484 | +7.4% | PB | ||
86 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 452 | +1.1% | SB | ||
87 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 394 | +3.7% | SB | ||
88 |
Eden Goldenberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 330 | – | |||
– |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |