Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Smith Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Strath
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Schmidt
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Schmoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 778 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 771 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 836 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Strath
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 777 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 774 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 669 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Smith Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 758 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Schmidt
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 646 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 639 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 725 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 597 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Schmoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 591 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 686 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 576 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Jake McDowell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
18 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 663 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 560 | -3.9% | ||
20 |
Owen Konop
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 558 | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 549 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 512 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 604 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Emre Gunay
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 439 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 521 | -6.1% |