Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | +3.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 14 | -1.7% | |||
6 |
Ricky Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Harry Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | +6.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | +8.7% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 751 | – | PB | |||
18 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 723 | +8.3% | PB | |||
19 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 734 | +0.9% | PB | |||
20 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 741 | +6.2% | PB | |||
21 |
Keaton Spindler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 691 | +7.6% | PB | |||
22 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 727 | +5.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 684 | +2.5% | PB | |||
24 |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 656 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 681 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 667 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 702 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Kevin Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 692 | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 635 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 627 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 605 | +5.8% | PB | |
32 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 658 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 853 | -1.2% | |||
2 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 822 | +0.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 832 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 880 | -1.5% | |||
5 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 788 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Ricky Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 765 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Harry Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 753 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 755 | +7.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 739 | +3.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 783 | +2.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 772 | +8.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 771 | -0.6% | |||
14 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 716 | +2.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 750 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 709 | -0.1% | |||
18 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 689 | +7.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 728 | +5.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Keaton Spindler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 684 | +7.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 679 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 711 | +5.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 661 | +1.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 700 | +2.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Kevin Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 692 | +6.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 646 | +3.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 632 | +3.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 624 | -1.0% | |||
30 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 660 | +1.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 601 | +5.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 601 | -1.9% | |||
33 |
Adam Braunschweig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 651 | -0.9% | |||
34 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 588 | +0.9% | SB | ||
35 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 639 | -0.2% | |||
36 |
Jacob Trask
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 593 | – | |||
37 |
Kiel Wolff
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 626 | +0.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 581 | -0.1% | |||
39 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 607 | +0.9% | SB | ||
41 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 564 | -0.1% | |||
41 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 603 | +4.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 637 | +1.0% | PB | ||
44 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 633 | +1.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 538 | +6.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 547 | 0.0% | |||
47 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 616 | +0.2% | PB | ||
48 |
Jon Wroblewski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 529 | +8.3% | SB | ||
49 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 499 | +2.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 473 | – | |||
51 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 555 | -0.6% | |||
52 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 511 | +1.1% | PB | ||
53 |
Cody Asplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 461 | – | |||
54 |
Liam Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 446 | +5.3% | PB | ||
55 |
Riley Englebert
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 400 | +2.2% | PB | ||
56 |
Frederick Keating
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 414 | +4.2% | PB | ||
57 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 369 | -2.0% | |||
58 |
Devin Collins
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 406 | +6.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Ferris Wolf
DFAC
|
DFAC | 342 | – | |||
60 |
Cameron Krause
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 237 | +3.6% | PB | ||
61 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 196 | -0.2% | |||
62 |
Dawson Memmel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | – | |||
– |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |