Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Kelly
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Josh Johnston
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Purrington
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 1 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 770 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 734 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 717 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 708 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 703 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Otto Belschner
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 657 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 685 | +5.7% | SB | |
24 |
Jasha Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 684 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 833 | +0.0% | SB | ||
2 |
Logan Kelly
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 878 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 856 | -0.8% | |||
4 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 807 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 780 | – | |||
6 |
Josh Johnston
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 807 | – | |||
7 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 794 | -1.7% | |||
8 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 740 | – | |||
9 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 785 | +1.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 728 | +0.8% | SB | ||
11 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 766 | -0.9% | |||
12 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 749 | -0.3% | |||
13 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 748 | -3.6% | |||
14 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 701 | -1.5% | |||
15 |
Dylan Purrington
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 744 | -1.9% | |||
16 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | +1.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 728 | -1.1% | |||
18 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | +3.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 713 | +3.7% | SB | ||
20 |
Grant Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | YMCA | 670 | – | ||
21 |
Otto Belschner
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 663 | +3.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Jasha Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 703 | -0.1% | |||
23 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 698 | +6.3% | SB | ||
24 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 695 | +0.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 691 | -1.0% | |||
26 |
Alex Galbreath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 645 | +0.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Jonathan Bennett
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 692 | +1.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Sam Martin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 612 | +8.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Will Goldman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +3.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 654 | +2.2% | SB | ||
32 |
Joe Saldin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 605 | -1.7% | |||
33 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 603 | +2.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Jakob Fossen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 600 | – | |||
35 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 632 | -1.5% | |||
36 |
Noah Rabb
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 626 | -1.3% | |||
37 |
Ethan Jie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 599 | -0.3% | |||
38 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 542 | +2.7% | SB | ||
39 |
Nick Phomsouvanh
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 593 | +2.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Aaron Cavanaugh
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 541 | – | |||
41 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Wilson Ellis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 588 | +0.5% | PB | ||
43 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 587 | -2.5% | |||
44 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 529 | +5.8% | SB | ||
45 |
Kevin Leach
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Andrew Cavanaugh
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 478 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Joseph Hegland
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 500 | -3.2% | |||
– |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Faldet
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |