Site logo

Minnesota Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Peyton D'Emanuele Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:01.77
867 -1.3%
2 Winter Craig Riptide logo 1:02.86
826 -0.0%
3 Grace Hanson Hutchinson High Tides logo 1:02.96
844 +3.4% PB
4 Zella Lucas Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.03
868 +1.1% PB
5 Maddy Potter Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.12
817 -1.4%
6 Kali Sayovitz Alexandria Swim logo 1:05.12
747 +1.9% SB
7 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:05.59
733 -3.0%
8 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:06.13
715 -2.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mary O'Neil South Metro Storm logo 1:04.15
783 +2.2% SB
10 Melina Hughes Hudson Area Swim logo 1:04.33
775 +1.7% SB
11 Amber Croonquist Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.77
761 +0.1% PB
12 Cecelia De Jong Red Wing Swim Club logo 1:05.76
727 -0.1%
13 Claudia Dougan Riptide logo 1:06.04
716 PB
14 Hailey Farrell Hutchinson High Tides logo 1:06.24
730 -1.1%
15 Sydney Rogness Hudson Area Swim logo 1:06.90
689
16 Gabbie Werner Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:07.35
671 -3.1%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Olivia Wilcox Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:05.54
733 -1.8%
18 Katherine Randall Riptide logo 1:05.63
732 PB
19 Ellen Hofstede Edina Swim Club logo 1:07.00
683 +0.4% PB
20 Robbie Witikko South East Metro Sharks logo 1:07.37
692 -0.1%
21 Lauren Percich Riptide logo 1:07.40
672 +6.9% PB
22 Sky Dupont Hudson Area Swim logo 1:07.52
668 -2.1%
23 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:07.56
664 -0.7%
24 Grace Wollschlager Life Time Minnes logo 1:07.68
660 -4.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:02.55
840 -1.0%
2 Maddy Potter Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:02.87
826 -1.0%
3 Winter Craig Riptide logo 1:03.11
818 -0.4%
4 Peyton D'Emanuele Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.14
819 -3.6%
5 Zella Lucas Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.31
858 +0.6% PB
6 Grace Hanson Hutchinson High Tides logo 1:03.58
822 +2.4% PB
7 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.04
787 -0.6%
8 Kali Sayovitz Alexandria Swim logo 1:04.36
774 +3.0% PB
9 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:04.41
774 -0.1%
10 Amber Croonquist Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:05.09
750 -0.4%
11 Melina Hughes Hudson Area Swim logo 1:05.33
740 +0.2% SB
12 Mary O'Neil South Metro Storm logo 1:05.34
742 +0.3% SB
13 Claudia Dougan Riptide logo 1:05.62
730 PB
14 Sydney Rogness Hudson Area Swim logo 1:05.63
732 PB
15 Cecelia De Jong Red Wing Swim Club logo 1:05.69
730 0.0%
16 Gabbie Werner Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:05.79
724 -0.7%
17 Hailey Farrell Hutchinson High Tides logo 1:05.88
743 -0.5%
18 Olivia Wilcox Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:06.14
712 -2.7%
19 Katherine Randall Riptide logo 1:06.29
709 PB
20 Grace Wollschlager Life Time Minnes logo 1:06.46
701 -2.7%
21 Kasey Milstroh unattached 1:06.48
701
22 Lauren Percich Riptide logo 1:06.75
694 +7.8% PB
23 Robbie Witikko South East Metro Sharks logo 1:06.81
711 +0.7% PB
24 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:06.88
687 +0.3% PB
25 Sky Dupont Hudson Area Swim logo 1:06.90
689 -1.2%
26 Ellen Hofstede Edina Swim Club logo 1:06.92
686 +0.5% PB
27 Angelina Hartley Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:07.00
685 +3.9% SB
28 Emma Wilson The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:07.04
684 +5.6% PB
29 Emma Berdelman Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:07.11
679 +3.1% SB
30 Lola Sanders The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:07.17
726 +0.9% SB
31 Ella Hacker Edina Swim Club logo 1:07.20
698 +2.3% PB
32 Callie Kunz South East Metro Sharks logo 1:07.23
675 +0.4% PB
33 Valerie Childs Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:07.35
671 +1.1% PB
34 Marit Isaacson MN FLYERS logo 1:07.55
667 +3.2% PB
35 AvaMarie Hopewell Riptide logo 1:07.59
685 PB
36 Julia Bartell Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:07.64
683 +6.0% PB
37 Meredith Nord Riptide logo 1:07.65
663 +6.5% PB
38 Sarah Knox The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:07.91
655 +3.6% SB
39 Megan Hutchins Riptide logo 1:07.95
700 PB
40 Nicole Burg Riptide logo 1:08.05
648
41 Lily Linden Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:08.32
641 +1.8% PB
42 Ella Thompson Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:08.50
633
43 Elizabeth Kelzer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:08.59
630
44 Allie Schrank The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:08.60
651 +3.8% PB
45 Gillian Durand The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:08.67
628 PB
46 Alli Misialek North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 1:08.71
626 +1.7% SB
47 Chloe Swanson Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:08.76
627 -2.7%
48 Kailee Shermak Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:08.78
626 +0.5% SB
49 Emily Booth Riptide logo 1:08.82
644 PB
50 Skylar Welle Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:08.85
622 PB
51 Katelyn Pennell Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:09.06
617 -2.8%
52 Maggie Peterson MENOMONIE AREA AQUATIC CLUB logo 1:09.08
614 PB
53 Ava Kallop Team Foxjet logo 1:09.20
632 +1.2% SB
54 Natalie Swanson Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:09.21
610 +0.9% SB
55 Ashley Frankwitz Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:09.23
609 +3.3% SB
56 Clara Wodny North Shore Swim Club logo 1:09.42
603 +2.1% PB
57 Emily Heymans Riptide logo 1:09.50
600
58 Elsbeth Epperson Hurricanes Swim logo 1:09.56
598 +0.9% PB
59 Laila Rosenow Velocity Aquatics logo 1:09.73
595
60 Regan Miller Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:09.74
595 +2.9% PB
61 Katelyn Thornton Team Foxjet logo 1:09.75
614 -0.1%
62 Kessel Cripe Team Foxjet logo 1:09.92
608
63 Zoe Rylander Star Swim Team logo 1:09.94
586
64 Eleanor Wilke St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:10.30
577 -3.8%
65 Lauren Garrity South East Metro Sharks logo 1:10.35
595 -2.1%
66 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:10.39
572
67 Sigrid Schwarzkopf Piranhas Swim Cl logo 1:10.61
565 +1.9% SB
68 Alison Hall Hurricanes Swim logo 1:10.76
560 +1.5% SB
69 Ellery Kitt Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:10.79
561 -2.9%
69 Helen Jensen Hastings Area Swim Team logo 1:10.79
559
71 Maggie Heymans Riptide logo 1:11.08
552 +6.0% PB
72 Andie Timpe Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:11.15
548
73 Kelsey Kocon Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:11.17
547
74 Frances Bevell Hurricanes Swim logo 1:11.40
542
75 Kat Sisombath Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:11.46
540 +4.1% PB
76 Quinci Wheeler Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:11.62
554 +3.6% PB
77 Kiya Riley Hastings Area Swim Team logo 1:11.68
533 -4.4%
78 Sophia Vitela South East Metro Sharks logo 1:11.72
532 -2.7%
79 Darah Coleman Granite City Aquatics logo 1:12.04
520
80 Serena Urevig West Express Swim Team logo 1:12.57
525 -3.6%
81 Hannah Dettmann St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:12.64
503 -4.2%
82 Maddie Hogue Mantas Swim Club logo 1:13.00
492
83 Avery Severson Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:13.41
499 -4.5%
84 Eleanor Petrin Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:15.81
408 -5.4%
85 Summer Schmit St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:16.68
402 +1.8% PB
Emily Pawlaski The Great Wolf Swim Team logo NS

Filters