Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Marcus Benson
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers
|
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers | 14 | – | ||
6 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Rabb
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Alex Heer
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
18 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 673 | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 673 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 561 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Toby Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 534 | – | ||
23 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 525 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 450 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 781 | – | ||
2 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 755 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 737 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
5 |
Marcus Benson
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers
|
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers | 710 | – | ||
6 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 749 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 701 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
9 |
Casey Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
10 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 742 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 700 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 655 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 696 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Rabb
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 691 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Alex Heer
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 592 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 639 | +4.0% | SB | |
17 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 637 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 593 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 629 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 617 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 648 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 644 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
25 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 641 | +6.7% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Bennett
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 629 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 583 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 582 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 514 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Alex Weaver
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 524 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 502 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Toby Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 500 | – | ||
33 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 500 | +1.7% | SB | |
34 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
35 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 493 | +0.1% | SB | |
36 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 571 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Ryan Malecha
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 477 | +1.7% | SB | |
39 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 517 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Jonah Wetrosky
WEST
|
WEST | 509 | – | ||
41 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 498 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Devin Schwartz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 490 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 436 | +0.9% | SB | |
44 |
Nick Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 424 | +1.8% | SB | |
45 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
– |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – |