Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Titus Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Auston Shafer
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 27 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Zhou
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 26 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
John McHugh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 25 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Paolo Belleza
Life Time Michigan
|
Life Time Michigan | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Singletary
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 23 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
James Baer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 22 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
John Gelle
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blaise Moon
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 19 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Teo Jaworski
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 16 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
John Staunton
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Richardson
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Andy Mak
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Bruce Beyer
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Cai
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeffrey Zhou
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 768 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Titus Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | PB | |
3 |
Auston Shafer
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 758 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Paolo Belleza
Life Time Michigan
|
Life Time Michigan | 829 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
John Gelle
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 722 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
John McHugh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 721 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Singletary
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 714 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
James Baer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 771 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Richardson
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 677 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 767 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
John Staunton
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 665 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Teo Jaworski
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 655 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Bruce Beyer
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 645 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Andy Mak
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 642 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Gavin Cai
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 641 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Blaise Moon
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 640 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Betcher
Blue Water Swim Club
|
Blue Water Swim Club | 640 | +8.0% | PB | |
18 |
Alec Lipham
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 633 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Dan Manoliu
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 627 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
David Schabacker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 621 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Evan Holmberg
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 619 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ian Root
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 712 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ishaan Mendiratta
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 616 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 709 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Peter Fazekas
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 597 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Sun
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 596 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Will Hall
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 591 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 679 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Samuel Kennedy
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 675 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
James Kluge
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 570 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joren Lentz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 569 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 656 | +0.8% | SB | |
33 |
Wyatt Pawlaczyk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 557 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Ethan Shi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 552 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Ted Jones
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 551 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Trevor Adamczak
Ludington Rec
|
Ludington Rec | 542 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Roessle
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 530 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Ted Turnage
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 521 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Timo Wolf
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 593 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Connor Wooley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 488 | -6.6% |