Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Wheeler
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Boldt
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 27 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Periard
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 26 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kieron Bezuidenhout
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 25 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Rohit Garikipati
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 24 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Piper
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 23 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Colin Gibson
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 22 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe Lenard
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Tennant
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Rory Jolliff
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Zane Peecher
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Max Sviridov
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Bailey Symington
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 14 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Graesen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Diffenderfer
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 30 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 27 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Teo Jaworski
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 26 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Preston Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 25 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Shope
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Lindstrom
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 23 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Repp
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evan Fox
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 19 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Harrison Arnold
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Caleb Bowers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
David Schabacker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Dominick Ducato
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Zane Nall
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Adam Kuc
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Elijah Cambare
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
– |
Soren Nielsen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | NS | – | – |