Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rocco Cappelletti
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Galinski
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Zack Andalman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
evan Burnham
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Witek
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Trone
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Colton Lane
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Philip Podraza
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Evan Wachula
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dante Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Billy Myer
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Kyle Day
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Waterstraat
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Arman Tuzlakovic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas Miclea
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Chapovalov
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Philip Walby
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Quintin Nguyen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Thomas Malczewski
Championship Swimmers, Inc.
|
Championship Swimmers, Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Martinez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Adamczyk
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Tyrrell
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Turner Ferguson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Kim
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 6 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Victor Margeta
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 5 | -5.0% | ||
13 |
David Ren
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Owen McDonald
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonny Blackman
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 2 | -6.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ari Rohde
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Oyler
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Cheng
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zidan Raab
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Calhoun
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Cadel Saszik
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – |