Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Demetri Zemenides
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Sergio Mendieta
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Schweig
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 16 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Donnie Taylor
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jakub Galaczynski
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Gunter
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 13 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
James Shorney
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 13 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Alex Luesebrink
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Arman Tuzlakovic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Gavin Trotter
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
evan Burnham
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Butters
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Philip Podraza
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Rocco Cappelletti
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Zack Andalman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Paul Miller
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 1 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Kyle Day
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Kevin Witek
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Kailan Barnes
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Thakur
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Dylan Wachula
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Billy Myer
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Matt Angsiwapong
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Cory Gabel
Palos Area Swim
|
Palos Area Swim | – | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Caden Hardy
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Maxwell Furiasse
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Alan Prymon
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Evan Berndt
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
jimmy Myer
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Dante Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jeffrey Yuan
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jordan Schissler
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Devin Devine
Palos Area Swim
|
Palos Area Swim | – | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Peter Vandeveld
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Mark Waterstraat
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Munyon-Rocuant
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Sizhe Li
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Aleks Sallay
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
Andy Xue
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
– |
Jason DeYoung
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | NS | – | – |