Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Darwent
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Luisa Lopez Bustos
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
6 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
11 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Roxanne Quigg
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Darwent
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 746 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 684 | – | ||
3 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 680 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 637 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Luisa Lopez Bustos
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
7 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 603 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 570 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
11 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 560 | – | PB | |
13 |
Roxanne Quigg
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 555 | – | ||
15 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 550 | – | ||
16 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 546 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 520 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Valentina Bolivar Plazas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Visscher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Gwyneth Sturm
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Molly MacFadyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 671 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 650 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 637 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 627 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Valentina Bolivar Plazas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Visscher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 606 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 605 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 603 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 602 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 601 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 601 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 596 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Gwyneth Sturm
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 582 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | |
16 |
Molly MacFadyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 579 | – | ||
17 |
Saylor Durost
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 562 | +3.7% | SB | |
18 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 558 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 558 | +2.4% | SB | |
14 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 552 | – | PB | |
20 |
McKenna Fiore
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 552 | +4.0% | SB | |
21 |
Claire Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Emily Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 536 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Cardozo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 522 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Patti Patricca
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 520 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Fil
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Melody Stelmaszek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Carolina Villarini-De Leon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Bellars
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – |