Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Marty Stange
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Ethan Oliva
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Aaron Malecki
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | -6.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 581 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Roddy
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 578 | – | ||
19 |
Eric String
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 576 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 562 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 543 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 541 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 508 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 717 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 698 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 675 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Marty Stange
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 653 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 629 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Oliva
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 617 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 614 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 590 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 589 | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 583 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Malecki
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 581 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 574 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 574 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Tyler Roddy
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 571 | – | ||
21 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 567 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Eric String
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 565 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 558 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Evans
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 550 | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | – | ||
25 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 546 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Riley Layfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 546 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 544 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Hunter Olive
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 543 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 537 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 536 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 533 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 523 | +0.9% | SB | |
35 |
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 516 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Jacob Singleton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – | ||
36 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 515 | +3.5% | SB | |
38 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 511 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 503 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 500 | – | PB | |
41 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 499 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 497 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Jerry Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
– |
Noah Andronescu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +1.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 17 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -0.5% | |||
5 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +6.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Sammy Quigg
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | YMCA | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Felipe Costa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 521 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 677 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 634 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 614 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 598 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 591 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Sammy Quigg
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 581 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 579 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 571 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 566 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 565 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 565 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 550 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Felipe Costa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 540 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 539 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 534 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 530 | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 527 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Daniel Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 521 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Anthony Pascual
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 521 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 520 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 517 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 511 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 509 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 509 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 509 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 509 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | +5.7% | PB | |
31 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 507 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Stier
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 505 | – | ||
33 |
Brendan Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 504 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 504 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 504 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
David Garces
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 502 | – | PB | |
37 |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 499 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 498 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Santiago Pulido Valero
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 492 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 490 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Robert McCrackin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 490 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Joshua Farless
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 489 | +1.8% | SB | |
43 |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 486 | – | PB | |
44 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 486 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 485 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 484 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Marshall
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
48 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 481 | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
David Orrego
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | +7.5% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 480 | +6.2% | PB | |
51 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 479 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Grayson DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 476 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 475 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 475 | +3.6% | SB | |
56 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 470 | +3.5% | PB | |
56 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 437 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Alex Tanon
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 431 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 421 | -2.7% | ||
61 |
Tyler Baker
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 403 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 402 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Kehler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |