Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Ball
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | SB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 14 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Savannah Brennan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Julianna Graf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +3.7% | SB | |
13 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mac Gasner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 541 | PB | |
21 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 523 | PB | |
23 |
Angelique Benda
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 518 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Ball
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 667 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 658 | +4.0% | SB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 640 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 611 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 590 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 588 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 584 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 570 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 559 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Julianna Graf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | ||
17 |
Savannah Brennan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
18 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 548 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Mac Gasner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 537 | – | ||
23 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
24 |
Roxanne Quigg
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 532 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Taryn Dailey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 530 | – | ||
28 |
Angelique Benda
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 523 | – | ||
30 |
Tiffanee Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 515 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 514 | – | ||
33 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 512 | – | PB | |
34 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 497 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 479 | +0.5% | SB | |
38 |
Lauren Hadala
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 475 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Tessa Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alexa Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 466 | – | PB | |
42 |
Edua Atu
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 452 | – | ||
43 |
Erin Trammell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
44 |
Cassidy McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 384 | – | ||
– |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brice Creel
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Alderman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 561 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 549 | +7.3% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Schmidt
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 522 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 597 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 535 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 525 | +5.9% | SB | |
27 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Molly Schmidt
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 516 | +0.0% | SB | |
35 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 493 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Kate Baranova
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 477 | – | ||
41 |
Caroline Aylward
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 454 | +2.5% | SB | |
– |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Akakabota
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Juanita Petrelli Gonzalez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Saylor Durost
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | +3.6% | SB | |
15 |
Claire Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 |
Gabrielle Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 495 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 650 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Juanita Petrelli Gonzalez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
3 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 608 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 583 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 581 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 580 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 579 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 577 | – | ||
9 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 576 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Stephanie Akakabota
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 576 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 560 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 553 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 549 | +3.6% | SB | |
15 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Saylor Durost
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
17 |
Abby Culbertson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 545 | – | ||
18 |
Claire Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 542 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 541 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 540 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 540 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Gwyneth Sturm
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 539 | +0.0% | SB | |
24 |
Emily Miller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
25 |
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 535 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Vignec
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 535 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Ella-Claire Chang
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
28 |
Caileen Turner
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 532 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kylie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | +5.2% | SB | |
30 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Visscher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Hannah Hofstatter
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 519 | – | ||
33 |
MaiLee Brackett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 518 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Anneli Brugge
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 513 | – | ||
32 |
Gabrielle Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 513 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Ella Gibbins
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 509 | – | PB | |
36 |
Logan Smedley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 499 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Julia Annunziato
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 496 | – | PB | |
38 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 495 | – | ||
39 |
Apryl Paquette
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 491 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Christine Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 489 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Gabrielle Gillespie
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
42 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 484 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Madi Reynolds
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 483 | – | PB | |
44 |
Molly MacFadyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 481 | – | ||
45 |
Sydney Gearhart
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 473 | +2.1% | SB | |
46 |
Eleanor Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 462 | +5.3% | PB | |
47 |
Mary Caswell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 454 | – | ||
48 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Meyer
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 427 | – | PB | |
– |
Carolina Villarini-De Leon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Bellars
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – |