Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Rafael Medina
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Dylan Giron
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kort Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Cobb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Dugan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 3 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 1 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +4.1% | SB | |
13 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | +8.3% | PB | |
17 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jonah McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
20 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Miguel Siwady
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +10.2% | PB | |
23 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +6.3% | PB | |
26 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +8.8% | SB | |
27 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +3.9% | SB | |
32 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Lemyts Garcia-Pita
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – |